392 results

Townhouse for Sale in Fahid Island – Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

Wellness by the Sea: Premium Living at Fahid Beach Terraces...

    Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    Apartment for Sale in Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland USD 5,473,219

    $5,473,2194,500,000 CHF
    Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland

    Some places touch us immediately. This extraordinary gem in the...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland
    $5,473,219 4,500,000 CHF

    Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 1,246,854

    $1,246,8541,096,876 EUR
    Opatija, Croatia

    Set in one of Adriatic’s best hidden treasures overlooking its...

    • 3 beds
    • 4 baths
    Opatija, Croatia
    $1,246,854 1,096,876 EUR

    House for Sale in Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 750,000

    $750,000
    Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

    A PRIVATE ISLAND DESIGNER HOME IN BOCAS DEL TORO This...

    • 3 beds
    • 4 baths
    • 690 m²
    Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

    House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 3,802,066

    $3,802,0663,360,868 EUR
    Split, Croatia

    Nestled on the picturesque northeast coast of Brač Island in...

    • 5 beds
    • 5 baths
    Split, Croatia
    $3,802,066 3,360,868 EUR

    for Sale in Chott Meriam, Tunisia USD 1,900,000

    $1,900,0005500000 TND
    Chott Meriam, Tunisia

    Palais (maison d’hôtes) à vendre à Chott Meriem, Sousse WhatsApp...

    • 5 beds
    • 8 baths
    • 4700 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 8
    Chott Meriam, Tunisia
    $1,900,000 5500000 TND

    House for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 3,972,307

    $3,972,3073,505,775
    Hvar, Croatia

    Located in a quiet neighborhood in a prestigious bay not...

    • 7 beds
    • 6 baths
    Hvar, Croatia
    $3,972,307 3,505,775

    Penthouse for Sale in Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 1,364,386

    $1,364,385.97EUR 1150000
    Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Nova Santa Ponsa – Sea Views & Jacuzzi...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath
    • 102 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 1
    Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain
    $1,364,385.97 EUR 1150000

    House for Sale in 50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 621,875

    $621,87519,900,000 THB
    50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

    New Pool Villa – Large 5-Bedroom Home on 230 sq.wah...

    • 5 beds
    • 6 baths
    • 920 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 4
    50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
    $621,875 19,900,000 THB

    Condominium Retail Unit for Sale in 700 M.5 Pattaya-Na Kluea Rd, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 495,000,002

    49,500,000 (=USD 1.59M)
    700 M.5 Pattaya-Na Kluea Rd, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

    Luxury Oceanfront Residence at The Cove, Wongamat Beach A Rare...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 238.04 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    700 M.5 Pattaya-Na Kluea Rd, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
    49,500,000 (=USD 1.59M)
    231 - 240 of 392 post
    NL

    Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

    Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

    Een account aanmaken

    Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

    Een account aanmaken

    Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail