12 results

Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219

$613,219545,000 EUR
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia

LIGNO LIVING – 204 m² premium CLT residence with private...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 204.3 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia
$613,219 545,000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784

$3,917,7843480000 EUR
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

An exceptional newly built townhouse just a few steps from...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 406 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,917,784 3480000 EUR

Townhouse for Long Term Rent in Couva, Trinidad and Tobago USD 661

$6614500 TT
Couva, Trinidad and Tobago

TT$4500 Check out this inviting 2 BR, 1.5 bath townhouse...

  • 2 beds
  • 1.5 bath
Couva, Trinidad and Tobago

Townhouse for Sale in Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 760,000

$760,000Rp 12,834,120,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

PERERENAN, Privé – Premium 4 Bedroom Villas in a Boutique...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 181 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
$760,000 Rp 12,834,120,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

Townhouse for Sale in Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 517,000

$517,000Rp 8,730,579,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

PERERENAN, Privé – 3 Bedroom Riverside Villas with Tranquil River...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 129 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
$517,000 Rp 8,730,579,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

Townhouse for Sale in Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 342,000

$342,000Rp 5,775,354,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

Located in the popular village of Pererenan, this boutique development...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 84 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
$342,000 Rp 5,775,354,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

Townhouse for Sale in Fahid Island – Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

Wellness by the Sea: Premium Living at Fahid Beach Terraces...

    Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    Townhouse for Sale in Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351 USD 248,000

    $248,000Rp 4,187,976,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
    944G+HJP, Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351

    Pererenan, Privé – 1 Bedroom Luxury Riverside Villa in a...

    • 1 bed
    • 1 bath
    • 60 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 1
    944G+HJP, Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351
    $248,000 Rp 4,187,976,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

    Townhouse for Sale in Oakfield St, London SW10, UK USD 6,733,100

    $6,733,100£5,000,000 GBP
    Oakfield St, London SW10, UK

    Situated on quiet, leafy Oakfield Street, this freehold, end-of-terrace house...

    • 5 beds
    • 4 baths
    Oakfield St, London SW10, UK
    $6,733,100 £5,000,000 GBP

    House for Sale in Vogelanger 12, 82319 Starnberg, Germany USD 3,367,974

    $3,367,9742,900,000 Euro

    This beautifully designed villa in one of Germany’s most beautiful...

    • 4 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 240 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 3
    $3,367,974 2,900,000 Euro
    • 1
    • 2
    1 - 10 of 12 post
    NL

    Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

    Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

    Een account aanmaken

    Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

    Een account aanmaken

    Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail