12 results

Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219

$613,219545,000 EUR
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia

LIGNO LIVING – 204 m² premium CLT residence with private...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 204.3 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia
$613,219 545,000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784

$3,917,7843480000 EUR
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

An exceptional newly built townhouse just a few steps from...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 406 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,917,784 3480000 EUR

Townhouse for Long Term Rent in Couva, Trinidad and Tobago USD 661

$6614500 TT
Couva, Trinidad and Tobago

TT$4500 Check out this inviting 2 BR, 1.5 bath townhouse...

  • 2 beds
  • 1.5 bath
Couva, Trinidad and Tobago

Townhouse for Sale in Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 760,000

$760,000Rp 12,834,120,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

PERERENAN, Privé – Premium 4 Bedroom Villas in a Boutique...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 181 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
$760,000 Rp 12,834,120,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

Townhouse for Sale in Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 517,000

$517,000Rp 8,730,579,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

PERERENAN, Privé – 3 Bedroom Riverside Villas with Tranquil River...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 129 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
$517,000 Rp 8,730,579,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

Townhouse for Sale in Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 342,000

$342,000Rp 5,775,354,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

Located in the popular village of Pererenan, this boutique development...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 84 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
944G+HJP, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
$342,000 Rp 5,775,354,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

Townhouse for Sale in Fahid Island – Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

Wellness by the Sea: Premium Living at Fahid Beach Terraces...

    Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    Townhouse for Sale in Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351 USD 248,000

    $248,000Rp 4,187,976,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
    944G+HJP, Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351

    Pererenan, Privé – 1 Bedroom Luxury Riverside Villa in a...

    • 1 bed
    • 1 bath
    • 60 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 1
    944G+HJP, Pererenan, Mengwi, Badung Regency, Bali 80351
    $248,000 Rp 4,187,976,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

    Townhouse for Sale in Oakfield St, London SW10, UK USD 6,733,100

    $6,733,100£5,000,000 GBP
    Oakfield St, London SW10, UK

    Situated on quiet, leafy Oakfield Street, this freehold, end-of-terrace house...

    • 5 beds
    • 4 baths
    Oakfield St, London SW10, UK
    $6,733,100 £5,000,000 GBP

    House for Sale in Vogelanger 12, 82319 Starnberg, Germany USD 3,367,974

    $3,367,9742,900,000 Euro

    This beautifully designed villa in one of Germany’s most beautiful...

    • 4 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 240 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 3
    $3,367,974 2,900,000 Euro
    • 1
    • 2
    1 - 10 of 12 post
    IT

    Reimposta password

    Inserisci il tuo indirizzo e-mail e ti invieremo un link per modificare la tua password.

    Crea un account

    Accetto i Termini di utilizzo e l'Informativa sulla privacy

    Crea un account

    Iscriviti a Google Iscriviti via email