392 results

Villa for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,129,124

$2,129,124€1,850,000
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France

Californie, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France
$2,129,124 €1,850,000

Apartment for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,180,914

$2,180,914€1,895,000
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France

Californie, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France
$2,180,914 €1,895,000

Villa for Sale in 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,246,740

$4,246,740€3,690,000
06400 Cannes, France

Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
06400 Cannes, France
$4,246,740 €3,690,000

Apartment for Sale in Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,143,161

$4,143,161€3,600,000
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France

Croisette, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France
$4,143,161 €3,600,000

Villa for Sale in Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia USD 1,496,833

$1,496,833
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia

Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia with ID 2686384067 | Christie’s International...

    Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia

    Villa for Sale in Šibenik, Croatia USD 1,704,087

    $1,704,087
    Šibenik, Croatia

    Šibenik, Croatia with ID 2682922520 | Christie’s International Real Estate...

    • 4 beds
    • 5 baths
    Šibenik, Croatia

    Apartment for Sale in 7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco USD 78,000,000

    $78,000,000Property's asking price in EUR
    7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco

    In the heart of Mareterra, Monaco’s most exclusive district, with...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    • Property garage-spaces 4
    7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco
    $78,000,000 Property's asking price in EUR

    Apartment for Sale in 1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco USD 4,029,936

    $4,029,936
    1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco

    Bellevue Palace, Monte-Carlo, Monaco with ID 057659 | Christie’s International...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco

    Penthouse for Sale in 3920 Zermatt, Switzerland USD 5,671,804

    $5,671,8044500000 CHF
    3920 Zermatt, Switzerland

    This exclusive penthouse is situated in house Tschugge, centrally and...

    • 4 beds
    • 4 baths
    • 140 m²
    3920 Zermatt, Switzerland
    $5,671,804 4500000 CHF

    Apartment for Sale in Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland USD 4,978,584

    $4,978,5843950000 CHF
    Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland

    Pegase 116, Chemin des Moulins, Verbier, 1936 | Property for...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland
    $4,978,584 3950000 CHF
    141 - 150 of 392 post
    DE

    Passwort zurücksetzen

    Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

    Konto erstellen

    Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

    Konto erstellen

    Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an