392 results

Hotel for Sale in Bab Jdid, Médina, Marrakech, Marrakech-Safi, Morocco, 40000 USD 1,000,000

$1,000,000850,000 EUR

Upon entering through the secure entrance, you step into a...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
$1,000,000 850,000 EUR

New Development for Sale in Yiti, Oman USD 395,323

$395,323.22Start From 337,631.52 EUR

Halo Villas by DarGlobal – , Muscat, Oman Halo Villas...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
$395,323.22 Start From 337,631.52 EUR

House for Sale in Baku, Azerbaijan USD 257,000

$257,000220,000 EUR
Baku, Azerbaijan

🏡 Unique Investment Opportunity in Baku, Azerbaijan ✨ A beautiful...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 335 m²
Baku, Azerbaijan
$257,000 220,000 EUR

Hotel for Sale in 4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947 USD 496,351

$496,351423,000 EUR
4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947

Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire one of Singapore’s most...

  • 1 bed
4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947
$496,351 423,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA USD 968,059

$968,059825,000 EUR
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA

Introducing a luxurious living experience in the heart of Sunnyside...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 809 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA
$968,059 825,000 EUR

Palace for Sale in 1190 Vienna, Austria

Call for price
1190 Vienna, Austria

PALAIS PICK – LUXURY IN ITS MOST BEAUTIFUL FORM Sometimes...

  • 5 beds
1190 Vienna, Austria

Penthouse for Sale in 1220 Vienna, Austria

Call for price
1220 Vienna, Austria

It’s time to redefine living quality, set standards in terms...

  • 5 beds
1220 Vienna, Austria

Apartment for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 1,500,000

$1,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

BREATHTAKING VIEW INCLUDED – CONTEMPORARY APARTMENT IN HISTORICAL BUILDING –...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Vienna, Austria
$1,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR

House for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 20,400,000

$20,400,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

The gorgeous twin chalet is situated so unbelievably beautiful, that...

  • 8 beds
  • 1340 m²
Vienna, Austria
$20,400,000 Property's asking price in EUR

for Sale in Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy USD 7,500,000

$7,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy

Nestled in the enchanting Tuscan countryside, just a short distance...

  • 16 beds
  • 16 baths
  • 10000 m²
Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy
$7,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR
321 - 330 of 392 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an