392 results

Villa for Sale in Nin, Croatia USD 1,316,453

$1,316,4531,170,000 EUR
Nin, Croatia

For sale is a newly built villa located in the...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 309 m²
Nin, Croatia
$1,316,453 1,170,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful newly built, luxurious villa located...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 259 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

A stunning, fully equipped stone villa with a net living area...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 220 m²
Privlaka, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sabunike, Croatia USD 1,001,404

$1,001,404890,000 EUR
Sabunike, Croatia

Located in the peaceful area of Sabunike, just 300 meters from...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 186 m²
Sabunike, Croatia
$1,001,404 890,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 978,901

$978,901870,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

This beautiful villa is located in a quiet location in...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 202 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Privlaka, Croatia
$978,901 870,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Newly-built, luxury villa is located just few kilometers away from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 346 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

Located in a quiet, residential area of Zaton, just 370...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 224 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

This exclusive villa is for sale, nestled in a tranquil...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,856,536

$1,856,5361,650,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

A beautiful villa for sale, first row to the sea....

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,856,536 1,650,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,563,991

$1,563,9911,390,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a new modern luxury villa near Zadar,...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,563,991 1,390,000 EUR
41 - 50 of 392 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an