57 results

Land for Sale in Presidente Hayes Department, Paraguay USD 1,350

$1,350$1350
Presidente Hayes Department, Paraguay

Cattle Ranch – 8,902 ha – Presidente Hayes LOCATION: Department:...

  • 89020000 m²
Presidente Hayes Department, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Karapaí, Paraguay USD 7,000

$7,0007000
Karapaí, Paraguay

(7) FASENDA TAPIAMI Located 11 kilometers from the paved road...

  • 43000000 m²
Karapaí, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Alto Paraguay Department, Paraguay USD 800

$800$800
Alto Paraguay Department, Paraguay

Agricultural/Livestock Farm 31677 hectares *Natural Resources* Land Use Plan •...

  • 316770000 m²
Alto Paraguay Department, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Quiindy, Paraguay USD 4,000

$4,000$4000
Quiindy, Paraguay

4Estancia – 8,868 hectares. – Quiindy – Paraguarí   Surface:...

  • 88680000 m²
Quiindy, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Caazapa, Paraguay USD 8,300

$8,300
Caazapa, Paraguay

Location: Tuparenda Area/Caazapá Department Area: 423 hectares Price: US$8,300 per...

  • 4230000 m²
Caazapa, Paraguay

Land for Sale in 080601 Santa Maria, Paraguay USD 5,450

$5,450$5450
080601 Santa Maria, Paraguay

Property, 110 hectares, Santa María, Misiones, Paraguay, located between Cerro...

  • 11000000 m²
080601 Santa Maria, Paraguay

Land New Development for Sale in Minga Guazú, Paraguay USD 12

$12$12
Minga Guazú, Paraguay

20 hectareas ( 200m x 1000m ) for sale in...

  • 200000 m²
Minga Guazú, Paraguay

Land for Sale in An Narjis, Riyadh Saudi Arabia USD 792,049

$792,049675,000 EUR
XJ85+CJ An Narjis, Riyadh Saudi Arabia

Presenting a massive, consolidated land portfolio of 322 acres (1,305,000sqm)...

    XJ85+CJ An Narjis, Riyadh Saudi Arabia
    $792,049 675,000 EUR

    Land for Sale in Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates USD 297,490

    $297,490253,527 EUR
    GJC4+5G Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    An opportunity to acquire a waterfront plot located adjacent to...

      GJC4+5G Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
      $297,490 253,527 EUR

      Land New Development for Sale in 35 Orchid St – opp. District 7 Park A – Jumeirah Village – Jumeirah Village Triangle – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 756,847

      $756,847645,000 EUR
      35 Orchid St - opp. District 7 Park A - Jumeirah Village - Jumeirah Village Triangle - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

      An Opportunity to Acquire a Development Plot in Jumeirah Village...

        35 Orchid St - opp. District 7 Park A - Jumeirah Village - Jumeirah Village Triangle - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
        $756,847 645,000 EUR
        41 - 50 of 57 post
        DE

        Passwort zurücksetzen

        Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

        Konto erstellen

        Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

        Konto erstellen

        Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an