Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

New Development for Sale in Yiti, Oman USD 395,323

$395,323.22Start From 337,631.52 EUR

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos GMMF+CH YITI, OMAN New Development...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
$395,323.22 Start From 337,631.52 EUR

House for Sale in Baku, Azerbaijan USD 257,000

$257,000220,000 EUR
Baku, Azerbaijan

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos BAKU, AZERBAIJAN House for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 335 m²
Baku, Azerbaijan
$257,000 220,000 EUR

Building for Sale in Strada Gara Herăstrău 2, București 077190, Romania USD 11,734,059

$11,734,05910,000,000 EUR
Strada Gara Herăstrău 2, București 077190, Romania

Compare Flyer +1 photos STRADA GARA HERăSTRăU 2, BUCUREșTI 077190,...

  • 16 baths
  • 8000 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 90
Strada Gara Herăstrău 2, București 077190, Romania
$11,734,059 10,000,000 EUR

Hotel for Sale in 4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947 USD 496,351

$496,351423,000 EUR
4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947

LUXURY Compare Flyer 4 BUKIT MANIS RD, SENTOSA, SINGAPORE 099947...

  • 1 bed
4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947
$496,351 423,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA USD 968,059

$968,059825,000 EUR
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +10 photos 49-07 43RD AVE,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 809 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA
$968,059 825,000 EUR

Palace for Sale in 1190 Vienna, Austria

Call for price
1190 Vienna, Austria

LUXURY Compare Flyer 1190 VIENNA, AUSTRIA Palace for Sale in...

  • 5 beds
1190 Vienna, Austria

Penthouse for Sale in 1220 Vienna, Austria

Call for price
1220 Vienna, Austria

LUXURY Compare Flyer 1220 VIENNA, AUSTRIA Penthouse for Sale in...

  • 5 beds
1220 Vienna, Austria

Apartment for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 1,500,000

$1,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos VIENNA, AUSTRIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Vienna, Austria
$1,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR

House for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 20,400,000

$20,400,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos VIENNA, AUSTRIA House for Sale...

  • 8 beds
  • 1340 m²
Vienna, Austria
$20,400,000 Property's asking price in EUR

for Sale in Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy USD 7,500,000

$7,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos VIA DELLA POLLICCHIA, 55100 LUCCA...

  • 16 beds
  • 16 baths
  • 10000 m²
Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy
$7,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Via della Fonte D’Olio, 00153 Roma RM, Italy USD 8,500,000

$8,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Via della Fonte D'Olio, 00153 Roma RM, Italy

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos VIA DELLA FONTE D'OLIO, 00153...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Via della Fonte D'Olio, 00153 Roma RM, Italy
$8,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Office for Sale in Vicolo Pietrone, 37123 Verona VR, Italy USD 9,000,000

$9,000,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vicolo Pietrone, 37123 Verona VR, Italy

Compare Flyer +2 photos VICOLO PIETRONE, 37123 VERONA VR, ITALY...

  • 10 baths
Vicolo Pietrone, 37123 Verona VR, Italy
$9,000,000 Property's asking price in EUR
601 - 612 of 784 properties
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an