392 results

Villa for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,129,124

$2,129,124€1,850,000
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France

Californie, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France
$2,129,124 €1,850,000

Apartment for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,180,914

$2,180,914€1,895,000
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France

Californie, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France
$2,180,914 €1,895,000

Villa for Sale in 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,246,740

$4,246,740€3,690,000
06400 Cannes, France

Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
06400 Cannes, France
$4,246,740 €3,690,000

Apartment for Sale in Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,143,161

$4,143,161€3,600,000
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France

Croisette, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France
$4,143,161 €3,600,000

Villa for Sale in Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia USD 1,496,833

$1,496,833
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia

Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia with ID 2686384067 | Christie’s International...

    Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia

    Villa for Sale in Šibenik, Croatia USD 1,704,087

    $1,704,087
    Šibenik, Croatia

    Šibenik, Croatia with ID 2682922520 | Christie’s International Real Estate...

    • 4 beds
    • 5 baths
    Šibenik, Croatia

    Apartment for Sale in 7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco USD 78,000,000

    $78,000,000Property's asking price in EUR
    7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco

    In the heart of Mareterra, Monaco’s most exclusive district, with...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    • Property garage-spaces 4
    7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco
    $78,000,000 Property's asking price in EUR

    Apartment for Sale in 1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco USD 4,029,936

    $4,029,936
    1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco

    Bellevue Palace, Monte-Carlo, Monaco with ID 057659 | Christie’s International...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco

    Penthouse for Sale in 3920 Zermatt, Switzerland USD 5,671,804

    $5,671,8044500000 CHF
    3920 Zermatt, Switzerland

    This exclusive penthouse is situated in house Tschugge, centrally and...

    • 4 beds
    • 4 baths
    • 140 m²
    3920 Zermatt, Switzerland
    $5,671,804 4500000 CHF

    Apartment for Sale in Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland USD 4,978,584

    $4,978,5843950000 CHF
    Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland

    Pegase 116, Chemin des Moulins, Verbier, 1936 | Property for...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland
    $4,978,584 3950000 CHF
    141 - 150 of 392 post
    ES

    Restablecer contraseña

    Introduce tu dirección de correo electrónico y te enviaremos un enlace para cambiar tu contraseña.

    Crear una cuenta

    Acepto las Condiciones de uso y la Política de privacidad