394 results

House for Sale in San José Province, San Isidro de El General, Costa Rica USD 1,275,000

$1,275,000₡627708000
San José Province, San Isidro de El General, Costa Rica

CORONADO ESTATE Privacy, Space, and Exceptional Natural Beauty Luxury Residence...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 15205 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 8
San José Province, San Isidro de El General, Costa Rica
$1,275,000 ₡627708000

Land for Sale in 2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria USD 1,900,000

$1,900,000Property's asking price in EUR
2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria

In one of the most sought-after locations in Baden bei...

  • 1864 m²
2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria
$1,900,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Land for Sale in Salitral, San José, Santa Ana, Costa Rica USD 299,444

$299,444
Salitral, San José, Santa Ana, Costa Rica

Massive Mountain Estate for sale. Salitral Santa Ana Costa Rica....

    Salitral, San José, Santa Ana, Costa Rica

    Apartment for Sale in Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco USD 10,637,547

    $10,637,547€8,900,000
    Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco

    Beautifully renovated 4-Room apartment combining comfort and elegance. This superbly...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco
    $10,637,547 €8,900,000

    House for Sale in Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras USD 790,000

    $790,00020,863,900 Lempiras
    Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras

    This property offers a house with three to four level...

    • 5 beds
    • 6 baths
    • 2253.93 m²
    Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras
    $790,000 20,863,900 Lempiras

    House for Sale in Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia

    Call for price
    Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia

    Perched on the shimmering shoreline of one of the most...

    • 6 beds
    • 6 baths
    Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia

    Apartment for Sale in Av. d’Isidor Macabich, 52, 07800 Eivissa, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 961,427

    $961,427830.000 €
    Av. d'Isidor Macabich, 52, 07800 Eivissa, Balearic Islands, Spain

    We present a unique opportunity to acquire an exclusive residential...

    • 1 bed
    • 1 bath
    Av. d'Isidor Macabich, 52, 07800 Eivissa, Balearic Islands, Spain
    $961,427 830.000 €

    Penthouse for Sale in Monaco USD 1,375,827

    $1,375,8271.185.000 €
    Monaco

    The main terrace is a true private oasis, with a...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    Monaco
    $1,375,827 1.185.000 €

    for Sale in Calea Doftanei, Câmpina, Romania USD 1,113,000

    $1,113,000955000 euros
    Calea Doftanei, Câmpina, Romania

    Watch on YouTube: https://youtu.be/YUz0NX8p57Q Nestled in a serene natural setting...

    • 6 beds
    • 7 baths
    • 1000 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 5
    Calea Doftanei, Câmpina, Romania
    $1,113,000 955000 euros
    251 - 260 of 394 post
    HU

    Jelszó visszaállítása

    Írja be az e-mail címét, és elküldjük Önnek a jelszó megváltoztatásához szükséges linket.

    Fiók létrehozása

    Elfogadom a Felhasználási feltételeket és az Adatvédelmi irányelveket