243 results

Apartment for Sale in Richterswil, Switzerland USD 2,913,213

$2,913,2132,390,000 CHF
Richterswil, Switzerland

This exclusive 3.5-room penthouse in Richterswil offers living at the...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Richterswil, Switzerland
$2,913,213 2,390,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland USD 3,952,880

$3,952,8803,250,000 CHF
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland

Only two apartments remain. The IROKO residential building will be...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland
$3,952,880 3,250,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland USD 6,324,609

$6,324,6095,200,000 CHF
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland

New HILLTOP Residences project in Rüschlikon – Living at the...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland
$6,324,609 5,200,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland USD 8,278,976

$8,278,9766,600,000 CHF
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland

Do you love modern architecture with its clean lines and...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland
$8,278,976 6,600,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA USD 968,059

$968,059825,000 EUR
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA

Introducing a luxurious living experience in the heart of Sunnyside...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 809 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA
$968,059 825,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 1,500,000

$1,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

BREATHTAKING VIEW INCLUDED – CONTEMPORARY APARTMENT IN HISTORICAL BUILDING –...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Vienna, Austria
$1,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Apartment for Sale in The Palm – Jumeirah – The Palm Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 18,825,508

$18,825,507.50
The Palm - Jumeirah - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Every detail of these 2-5 bedroom residences has been carefully...

  • 2 beds
  • 5 baths
The Palm - Jumeirah - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Jumeirah Beach – Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 23,831,604

$23,831,603.98
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

This visionary 4-bedroom townhouse in Atlantis, The Royal Residences, Palm...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Jumeirah Beach – Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 39,322,147

$39,322,146.87
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

We are delighted to present this exquisite five-bedroom penthouse at...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Jumeirah Beach – Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 41,745,320

$41,745,319.71
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

We are thrilled to offer this stunning five-bedroom villa at...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
171 - 180 of 243 post
HU

Jelszó visszaállítása

Írja be az e-mail címét, és elküldjük Önnek a jelszó megváltoztatásához szükséges linket.

Fiók létrehozása

Elfogadom a Felhasználási feltételeket és az Adatvédelmi irányelveket