76 results

House for Sale in Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – State of Santa Catarina, Brazil USD 160,000

$160,000R$ 800.000 Reais
Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil

6 minutes from the sea on Canasvieiras Beach – Florianópolis...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil
$160,000 R$ 800.000 Reais

House for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,500,193

$1,500,1931.290.000€
Rogoznica, Croatia

House Rogoznica, 285m2, house, square size 285m2 ID Code885

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 285 m²
Rogoznica, Croatia
$1,500,193 1.290.000€

House for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,383,384

$2,383,3842,111,642 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Villa Incatesima is a newly built luxury seafront property situated...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,383,384 2,111,642 EUR

House for Sale in 10000, Podsljeme, Zagreb, Croatia USD 1,436,230

$1,436,2301.235.000€
10000, Podsljeme, Zagreb, Croatia

House Šestinski vrh, Podsljeme, 600m2, house, square size 600m2 ID...

  • 6 baths
  • 600 m²
10000, Podsljeme, Zagreb, Croatia
$1,436,230 1.235.000€

House for Sale in Hünenberg, Switzerland USD 6,061,033

$6,061,0334.750.000 CHF
Hünenberg, Switzerland

This two-family house enjoys a prime southwest-facing location on Sonnhaldenstrasse,...

  • 5 beds
  • 361 m²
Hünenberg, Switzerland
$6,061,033 4.750.000 CHF

House for Sale in Menzingen, Switzerland USD 2,539,254

$2,539,2541.990.000 CHF
Menzingen, Switzerland

CREEKSIDE | Approved Single-Family House Project / Plot The plot...

  • 3 baths
  • 330 m²
Menzingen, Switzerland
$2,539,254 1.990.000 CHF

House for Sale in Cemagi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia, 80351 USD 708,700

$708,70012,250,000,000 IDR (Rupiah)
Cemagi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia, 80351

Located in the peaceful village of Cemagi, Mengwi, Casa Noir...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 240 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Cemagi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia, 80351
$708,700 12,250,000,000 IDR (Rupiah)

House for Sale in Altos del Maria, Provincia de Panamá Oeste, Panama USD 1,500,000

$1,500,000
Altos del Maria, Provincia de Panamá Oeste, Panama

An exquisite home in the lush mountain community of Altos...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 900 m²
Altos del Maria, Provincia de Panamá Oeste, Panama

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,051,662

$3,051,6622,677,471 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

This unique contemporary villa is nestled in an exceptional position...

  • 4 beds
  • 6 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$3,051,662 2,677,471 EUR
21 - 30 of 76 post
IT

Reimposta password

Inserisci il tuo indirizzo e-mail e ti invieremo un link per modificare la tua password.

Crea un account

Accetto i Termini di utilizzo e l'Informativa sulla privacy

Crea un account

Iscriviti a Google Iscriviti via email