Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Camere da letto Camere da letto No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residenziale Residenziale Appartamento Chalet Condominio Cottage Casa indipendente Appartamento duplex Casa colonica Hotel Casa Terreno Loft Villa Multifamiliari Altro Palazzo Attico Appartamento con servizi Studio Flat Casa a schiera Appartamento Triplex Villa Commerciale Commerciale Ufficio Centro Commerciale Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parcheggio Healthcare Fitness Data Center Unità commerciale Entertainment Edificio Fabbrica Residenza per anziani Affitto residenziale Alloggi per studenti Terreno Educational Building Warehouse Ristorante / Bar Nuovi sviluppi Residenze gestite Caratteristiche Caratteristiche Aria condizionata Sistema di allarme Balcone Biliardo Cantina Lavastoviglie Camino Palestra Home cinema Idromassaggio Isola della Cucina Vista panoramica Piscina Luogo tranquillo Deposito Lavatrice-asciugatrice Lavatrice Cantina Servizi Servizi Sicurezza 24/7 Barbecue / Stazioni da grigliare Centro Affari Cinema Caffetteria Coconcierge Sala conferenze Alimentazione di emergenza di riserva Sistemi di Sicurezza Antincendio Bicicletta gratuita Palestra e Fitness Idromassaggio Accettabile con gli animali domestici Parco giochi Molo privato Gestione immobiliare Stazioni di riciclo e compostaggio Ristorante Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Bagni No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Posti auto Livello del pavimento Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Ordina per Più recentiPrezzo più bassoPrezzo più altoProtagonisti Protagonisti Lusso Compare View properties Save Land New Development for Sale in Kamena Vourla 350 09, Greece USD 33,192,612 $33,192,61229,500,000 EUR Kamena Vourla 350 09, Greece FEATURED LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos KAMENA VOURLA 350 09,... Kamena Vourla 350 09, Greece Compare View properties Save $33,192,612 29,500,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia Call for price Call for price Poreč, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 234 m² Poreč, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Lusso Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 2,362,864 $2,362,8642,100,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +14 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 10 beds 7 baths 493 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,362,864 2,100,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Davleia 320 08, Greece USD 483,825 $483,825430,000 EUR Davleia 320 08, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos DAVLEIA 320 08,... 4 beds 3 baths 250 m² Davleia 320 08, Greece Compare View properties Save $483,825 430,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Arkitsa 352 00, Greece USD 225,035 $225,035200,000 EUR Arkitsa 352 00, Greece LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos ARKITSA 352 00, GREECE Detached... 4 beds 2 baths 100 m² Arkitsa 352 00, Greece Compare View properties Save $225,035 200,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Livanates 350 07, Greece USD 1,068,915 $1,068,915950,000 EUR Livanates 350 07, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos LIVANATES 350 07,... 6 beds 4 baths 315 m² Livanates 350 07, Greece Compare View properties Save $1,068,915 950,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain, 35106 USD 1,462,725 $1,462,7251,300,000 EUR 35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos 35106 PASITO BLANCO, LAS PALMAS,... 3 beds 2 baths 164 m² 2 35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain Compare View properties Save $1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Tatlısu USD 284,274 $284,274215,000 GBP Tatlısu Video tour Compare Flyer TATLıSU Villa for Sale in Tatlısu... 3.5 beds 3 baths 340 m² 3 Tatlısu Compare View properties Save $284,274 215,000 GBP Lusso Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Livanates 350 07, Greece USD 483,825 $483,825430,000 EUR Livanates 350 07, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos LIVANATES 350 07,... 5 beds 2 baths 290 m² Livanates 350 07, Greece Compare View properties Save $483,825 430,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Arkitsa 352 00, Greece USD 258,790 $258,790230,000 EUR Arkitsa 352 00, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +15 photos ARKITSA 352 00,... 4 beds 2 baths 164 m² Arkitsa 352 00, Greece Compare View properties Save $258,790 230,000 EUR Nuova costruzione. Nuova costruzione o in progetto. Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 119,995 $119,9951,999,000 ZAR Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +4 photos BERGSIG ST,... 1 bed 1 bath 63 m² Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa Compare View properties Save $119,995 1,999,000 ZAR Nuova costruzione. Nuova costruzione o in progetto. Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 3,149,360 $3,149,3602,799,000 EUR Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos BERGSIG ST,... 2 beds 1 bath 95 m² Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa Compare View properties Save $3,149,360 2,799,000 EUR 1 … 16 17 18 19 20 … 66 205 - 216 of 784 properties