Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Camere da letto Camere da letto No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residenziale Residenziale Appartamento Chalet Condominio Cottage Casa indipendente Appartamento duplex Casa colonica Hotel Casa Terreno Loft Villa Multifamiliari Altro Palazzo Attico Appartamento con servizi Studio Flat Casa a schiera Appartamento Triplex Villa Commerciale Commerciale Ufficio Centro Commerciale Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parcheggio Healthcare Fitness Data Center Unità commerciale Entertainment Edificio Fabbrica Residenza per anziani Affitto residenziale Alloggi per studenti Terreno Educational Building Warehouse Ristorante / Bar Nuovi sviluppi Residenze gestite Caratteristiche Caratteristiche Aria condizionata Sistema di allarme Balcone Biliardo Cantina Lavastoviglie Camino Palestra Home cinema Idromassaggio Isola della Cucina Vista panoramica Piscina Luogo tranquillo Deposito Lavatrice-asciugatrice Lavatrice Cantina Servizi Servizi Sicurezza 24/7 Barbecue / Stazioni da grigliare Centro Affari Cinema Caffetteria Coconcierge Sala conferenze Alimentazione di emergenza di riserva Sistemi di Sicurezza Antincendio Bicicletta gratuita Palestra e Fitness Idromassaggio Accettabile con gli animali domestici Parco giochi Molo privato Gestione immobiliare Stazioni di riciclo e compostaggio Ristorante Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Bagni No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Posti auto Livello del pavimento Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Ordina per Più recentiPrezzo più bassoPrezzo più altoProtagonisti Lusso Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama USD 5,495,000 $5,495,000 Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos BUENAVENTURA, PROVINCIA DE COLóN, PANAMA... 5 beds 7 baths Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama Compare View properties Save $5,495,000 Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco USD 2,464,152 $2,464,1522,100,000 EUR Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos BD LOUIS II, 98000 MONACO... 1 bed 1 bath 35 m² Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $2,464,152 2,100,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 7,105,312 $7,105,3126,250,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 2 baths Paris, France Compare View properties Save $7,105,312 6,250,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 3,637,920 $3,637,9203,200,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 2 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $3,637,920 3,200,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France USD 3,751,605 $3,751,6053,300,000 EUR Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos RUE DU BAC, 75007 PARIS,... 2 beds Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France Compare View properties Save $3,751,605 3,300,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 4,206,345 $4,206,3453,700,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 3 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $4,206,345 3,700,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 5,002,140 $5,002,1404,400,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +12 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 3 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $5,002,140 4,400,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,260,315 $6,260,3155,500,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 4 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $6,260,315 5,500,000 EUR Lusso Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,815,415 $6,815,4155,995,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 3 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $6,815,415 5,995,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Studio Flat for Sale in 26 Avenue De La Costa null, 98000 Monaco USD 1,877,449 $1,877,4491,600,000 EUR 26 Avenue De La Costa null, 98000 Monaco Compare Flyer 26 AVENUE DE LA COSTA NULL, 98000 MONACO... 1 bath 38 m² 26 Avenue De La Costa null, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $1,877,449 1,600,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 2,757,503 $2,757,5032,350,000 EUR La Condamine, Monaco Compare Flyer +1 photos LA CONDAMINE, MONACO Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 1 bath La Condamine, Monaco Compare View properties Save $2,757,503 2,350,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bd d’Italie, 98000 Monaco USD 2,640,163 $2,640,1632,250,000 EUR Bd d'Italie, 98000 Monaco Compare Flyer +1 photos BD D'ITALIE, 98000 MONACO Apartment for... 1 bed 43 m² Bd d'Italie, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $2,640,163 2,250,000 EUR 1 … 47 48 49 50 51 … 66 577 - 588 of 784 properties