392 results

for Sale in – Al Shishi – The Palm Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
44GG+VRM - Al Shishi - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

This is a one-of-a-kind luxury ten-bedroom mansion villa property on...

  • 10 beds
  • 11 baths
44GG+VRM - Al Shishi - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Penthouse for Sale in 1000 Biscayne Blvd unit 5501, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 23,750,000

$23,750,000
1000 Biscayne Blvd unit 5501, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in Zaha Hadid’s visionary...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
1000 Biscayne Blvd unit 5501, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Apartment for Sale in Carrer de la Diputació, 346, Eixample, 08013 Barcelona, Spain USD 3,207,371

$3,207,3712.750.000 €
Carrer de la Diputació, 346, Eixample, 08013 Barcelona, Spain

Located in a completely renovated regal corner property, this spectacular...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Carrer de la Diputació, 346, Eixample, 08013 Barcelona, Spain
$3,207,371 2.750.000 €

Penthouse for Sale in Monaco City, 98000 Monaco

Call for price
Monaco City, 98000 Monaco

If living in Monaco (Jardin Exotique) appeals to you, have...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Monaco City, 98000 Monaco

Apartment for Sale in Pg. de Gràcia, 37, Eixample, 08007 Barcelona, Spain USD 3,376,412

$3,376,4122.900.000 €
Pg. de Gràcia, 37, Eixample, 08007 Barcelona, Spain

Situated in the heart of Barcelona’s Right Eixample neighborhood, this...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
Pg. de Gràcia, 37, Eixample, 08007 Barcelona, Spain
$3,376,412 2.900.000 €

Apartment for Sale in Aldburgh Mews, London, UK USD 2,356,585

$2,356,585£1,750,000
Aldburgh Mews, London, UK

Tucked away in a quiet, gated mews just seconds from...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Aldburgh Mews, London, UK
$2,356,585 £1,750,000

Townhouse for Sale in Oakfield St, London SW10, UK USD 6,733,100

$6,733,100£5,000,000 GBP
Oakfield St, London SW10, UK

Situated on quiet, leafy Oakfield Street, this freehold, end-of-terrace house...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
Oakfield St, London SW10, UK
$6,733,100 £5,000,000 GBP

Apartment for Sale in Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France USD 500,000

$500,000485 000 €
Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France

Sunny 2 bedroom Apartment in Canes – Ideally located just...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France
$500,000 485 000 €

House for Sale in Vogelanger 12, 82319 Starnberg, Germany USD 3,367,974

$3,367,9742,900,000 Euro

This beautifully designed villa in one of Germany’s most beautiful...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 240 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
$3,367,974 2,900,000 Euro

House for Sale in Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica

Call for price
Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica

Are you thinking about retiring in a place with warm...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 210 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 4
Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica
271 - 280 of 392 post
KO

비밀번호 재설정

이메일 주소를 입력해 주시면 비밀번호를 변경할 수 있는 링크를 보내드리겠습니다.

계정 만들기

이용약관 및 개인정보 처리방침에 동의합니다.

계정 만들기

구글로 가입하세요 이메일로 가입하세요