391 results

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,700,416

$2,700,4162,400,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

Located in one of the most sought-after bays on the...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 400 m²
Korčula, Croatia
$2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 2,812,933

$2,812,9332,500,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Located in a peaceful part of Diklo, just 500 meters...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 436 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Buje, Croatia USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Buje, Croatia

Beautiful, luxurious detached house with an area of 250 m2,...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Buje, Croatia
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Brač, Croatia USD 2,700,416

$2,700,4162,400,000 EUR
Brač, Croatia

Modern and elegant villa is located in the picturesque bay...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Brač, Croatia
$2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Beautiful new villa with a view of the Zadar archipelago,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 305 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

Extremely beautiful villa on a secluded private plot of 2970...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 355 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,800,277

$1,800,2771,600,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

Two luxury villas near Split are for sale. The price...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,800,277 1,600,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,081,571

$2,081,5711,850,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

The villa offers a beautiful view of the crystal clear...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 340 m²
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,081,571 1,850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

A beautiful modern villa for sale near Zadar near the...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,293,949

$1,293,9491,150,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

Modern furnished villa for sale in Zaton, not far from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 225 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,293,949 1,150,000 EUR
21 - 30 of 391 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail