50 results

Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 119,995

$119,9951,999,000 ZAR
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa

1 BEDROOM APARTMENT THE NAUTILUS ESTATE SANDBAAI, HERMANUS YOUR COASTAL...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 63 m²
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa
$119,995 1,999,000 ZAR

Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 3,149,360

$3,149,3602,799,000 EUR
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa

COASTAL LIVING WITH SPACE, SECURITY & CONVENIENCE Experience contemporary coastal...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa
$3,149,360 2,799,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus

ASTERIAS – Luxury Coastal Living Exclusive Boutique Development | Only...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 52 m²
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus
$427,566 380,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus USD 3,037,968

$3,037,9682,700,000 EUR
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus

Petra Villa – Minthis Resort, Paphos Discover Petra, an exceptional...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 350 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus
$3,037,968 2,700,000 EUR

Apartment Office for Sale in Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 152,997

$152,997799,000 BRL
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

A luxury mixed-use building with commercial units and 2-bedroom residential...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139.9 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$152,997 799,000 BRL

Mansion for Sale in – Al Hebiah Fifth – Golf City – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 5,739,959

$5,739,95921,080,000 AED
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

6 Bedroom mansion located in Damac Lagoons portofino

  • 7 beds
  • 8 baths
  • 17500 m²
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
$5,739,959 21,080,000 AED

Villa Residential Rental for Long Term Rent in Murjan 3 – Dubai Marina – Jumeirah Beach Residence – Dubai – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

2700 sqft 3BR ➕️ maid’s for sale in Murjan 3...

  • 3 beds
  • 500 m²
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832

$1,346,8321,197,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Lumina Mare — a sculpted coastal tower just steps from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 125 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Larnaca, Cyprus
$1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR

New Development for Sale in Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 119,000

$119,000
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Three-room apartment for sale in a new building in Ortachala,...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia
1 - 10 of 50 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail