50 results

Apartment New Development for Sale in 30 Mose Toidze, T’bilisi, Georgia USD 95,000

$95,000
30 Mose Toidze, T'bilisi, Georgia

Квартира состоит из 4 комнат, балкона и имеет общую площадь...

  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 132 m²
30 Mose Toidze, T'bilisi, Georgia

Apartment for Sale in Rue Argana, Essaouira, Morocco USD 202,418

$202,4182,000,000 MAD

Appartement exceptionnel avec toit-terrasse privé – Argana, Essaouira Situé dans...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$202,418 2,000,000 MAD

New Development for Sale in Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 119,000

$119,000
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Three-room apartment for sale in a new building in Ortachala,...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Apartment New Development for Sale in Tsikhisdziri, Kobuleti Municipality, Adjara, Georgia USD 139,583

$139,583
Tsikhisdziri, Georgia

A 57.10 m² investment apartment within 27-hectare premium resort project...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 57.10 m²
Tsikhisdziri, Georgia

Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219

$613,219545,000 EUR
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia

LIGNO LIVING – 204 m² premium CLT residence with private...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 204.3 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia
$613,219 545,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal USD 697,607

$697,607620,000 EUR
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal

Monte da Baía is an exclusive development comprising just sixteen...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal
$697,607 620,000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784

$3,917,7843480000 EUR
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

An exceptional newly built townhouse just a few steps from...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 406 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,917,784 3480000 EUR
11 - 20 of 50 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail