243 results

Apartment for Sale in Richterswil, Switzerland USD 2,913,213

$2,913,2132,390,000 CHF
Richterswil, Switzerland

This exclusive 3.5-room penthouse in Richterswil offers living at the...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Richterswil, Switzerland
$2,913,213 2,390,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland USD 3,952,880

$3,952,8803,250,000 CHF
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland

Only two apartments remain. The IROKO residential building will be...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland
$3,952,880 3,250,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland USD 6,324,609

$6,324,6095,200,000 CHF
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland

New HILLTOP Residences project in Rüschlikon – Living at the...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland
$6,324,609 5,200,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland USD 8,278,976

$8,278,9766,600,000 CHF
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland

Do you love modern architecture with its clean lines and...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland
$8,278,976 6,600,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA USD 968,059

$968,059825,000 EUR
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA

Introducing a luxurious living experience in the heart of Sunnyside...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 809 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA
$968,059 825,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 1,500,000

$1,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

BREATHTAKING VIEW INCLUDED – CONTEMPORARY APARTMENT IN HISTORICAL BUILDING –...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Vienna, Austria
$1,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Apartment for Sale in The Palm – Jumeirah – The Palm Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 18,825,508

$18,825,507.50
The Palm - Jumeirah - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Every detail of these 2-5 bedroom residences has been carefully...

  • 2 beds
  • 5 baths
The Palm - Jumeirah - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Jumeirah Beach – Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 23,831,604

$23,831,603.98
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

This visionary 4-bedroom townhouse in Atlantis, The Royal Residences, Palm...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Jumeirah Beach – Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 39,322,147

$39,322,146.87
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

We are delighted to present this exquisite five-bedroom penthouse at...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Jumeirah Beach – Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 41,745,320

$41,745,319.71
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

We are thrilled to offer this stunning five-bedroom villa at...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
Jumeirah Beach - Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
171 - 180 of 243 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail