243 results

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania

Durrës, Albania

VIKTORI LUXURY APARTMENTS, QERRET ! – Century 21 Albania Menu...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 69 m²
Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 70,080

$70,080
Durrës, Albania

Vizion 3 Residence – a new opportunity to own your...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 58 m²
Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Kodra e Robit, Golem, Albania USD 87,360

$87,360
Kodra e Robit, Golem, Albania

Vizion 3 Residence – a new opportunity to own your...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 67 m²
Kodra e Robit, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Durrës, Albania

Golem, Durrës, Albania

NEW PROJECT IN THE GOLEM AREA! The property offers the...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 68 m²
Golem, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain USD 390,716

$390,716347,250 EUR
Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain

An exceptional, fully renovated apartment—just a short walk from the...

  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain
$390,716 347,250 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy USD 1,320,000

$1,320,0001140000 euro
Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy

Residenza contemporanea di lusso nel quartiere Watt di Milano €...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 140 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy
$1,320,000 1140000 euro

Apartment for Sale in Qeret, Albania USD 58,215

$58,215€50,115
Qeret, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 1 bed
  • 33 m²
Qeret, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Yunusabad-15, Tashkent, Tashkent Region, Uzbekistan

Call for price
Yunusabad-15, Tashkent, Tashkent Region, Uzbekistan

‼️ For Sale #25 🔖 1-room apartment, 38 sq. m,...

  • 0.5 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Yunusabad-15, Tashkent, Tashkent Region, Uzbekistan

Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 117,684

$117,684€101,310
Qerret, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 1 bed
  • 68 m²
Qerret, Albania
$117,684 €101,310

Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 149,083

$149,083€128,340
Qerret, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
Qerret, Albania
$149,083 €128,340
51 - 60 of 243 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail