Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Investering. Verkocht met gedocumenteerde huuropbrengst Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Serviced Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in Batumi, Adjara, Georgia USD 114,138 $114,138 Batumi, Georgia INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +6 photos BATUMI, GEORGIA... 1 bed 1 bath 50.65 m² Batumi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $114,138 Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece USD 295,921 $295,921263,000 EUR Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4Α, ATHINA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for... 43.97 m² Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece Compare View properties Save $295,921 263,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece USD 283,544 $283,544252,000 EUR Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4α, KALLITHEA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for... 47.17 m² Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece Compare View properties Save $283,544 252,000 EUR Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France USD 658,226 $658,226585,000 EUR 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France Compare Flyer 1122 CHEM. DU CHâTEAU, 06250 MOUGINS, FRANCE House... 1 bath 2 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France Compare View properties Save $658,226 585,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece USD 354,430 $354,430315,000 EUR Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece Compare Flyer THISEOS 86, KALLITHEA 176 76, GREECE Apartment for... 1 bed Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece Compare View properties Save $354,430 315,000 EUR Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219 $613,219545,000 EUR Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +7 photos ZEMīTES IELA 11,... 3 beds 3 baths 204.3 m² 2 Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia Compare View properties Save $613,219 545,000 EUR Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal USD 697,607 $697,607620,000 EUR Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +9 photos PRACETA ALFANDEGA VELHA, SALIR... 3 beds 3 baths Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal Compare View properties Save $697,607 620,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Farmhouse for Sale in 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 3,208,530 $3,208,5302850000 EUR 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +23 photos 07640 SES SALINES,... 4 beds 3 baths 407 m² 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain Compare View properties Save $3,208,530 2850000 EUR Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784 $3,917,7843480000 EUR 07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +15 photos 07650... 4 beds 4.5 baths 406 m² 1 07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain Compare View properties Save $3,917,784 3480000 EUR Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Farmhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07690 USD 5,054,842 $5,054,8424,490,000 EUR 07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +20 photos 07690... 4 beds 5 baths 744 m² 2 07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain Compare View properties Save $5,054,842 4,490,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye USD 123,000,000 $123,000,0006,031,268,100 TRY Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye Compare Flyer ESENYURT/İSTANBUL, TüRKIYE Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye... 123003.71 m² Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye Compare View properties Save $123,000,000 6,031,268,100 TRY Investering. Verkocht met gedocumenteerde huuropbrengst Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T’bilisi, Georgia USD 345,000 $345,000345000$ 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +5 photos 83 ILIA... 4 beds 2 baths 158 m² 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $345,000 345000$ 1 … 24 25 26 27 28 … 66 301 - 312 of 784 properties