Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Luxe Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama USD 5,495,000 $5,495,000 Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos BUENAVENTURA, PROVINCIA DE COLóN, PANAMA... 5 beds 7 baths Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama Compare View properties Save $5,495,000 Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco USD 2,464,152 $2,464,1522,100,000 EUR Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos BD LOUIS II, 98000 MONACO... 1 bed 1 bath 35 m² Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $2,464,152 2,100,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 7,105,312 $7,105,3126,250,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 2 baths Paris, France Compare View properties Save $7,105,312 6,250,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 3,637,920 $3,637,9203,200,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 2 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $3,637,920 3,200,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France USD 3,751,605 $3,751,6053,300,000 EUR Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos RUE DU BAC, 75007 PARIS,... 2 beds Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France Compare View properties Save $3,751,605 3,300,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 4,206,345 $4,206,3453,700,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 3 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $4,206,345 3,700,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 5,002,140 $5,002,1404,400,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +12 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 3 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $5,002,140 4,400,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,260,315 $6,260,3155,500,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 4 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $6,260,315 5,500,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,815,415 $6,815,4155,995,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 3 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $6,815,415 5,995,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Studio Flat for Sale in 26 Avenue De La Costa null, 98000 Monaco USD 1,877,449 $1,877,4491,600,000 EUR 26 Avenue De La Costa null, 98000 Monaco Compare Flyer 26 AVENUE DE LA COSTA NULL, 98000 MONACO... 1 bath 38 m² 26 Avenue De La Costa null, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $1,877,449 1,600,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 2,757,503 $2,757,5032,350,000 EUR La Condamine, Monaco Compare Flyer +1 photos LA CONDAMINE, MONACO Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 1 bath La Condamine, Monaco Compare View properties Save $2,757,503 2,350,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bd d’Italie, 98000 Monaco USD 2,640,163 $2,640,1632,250,000 EUR Bd d'Italie, 98000 Monaco Compare Flyer +1 photos BD D'ITALIE, 98000 MONACO Apartment for... 1 bed 43 m² Bd d'Italie, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $2,640,163 2,250,000 EUR 1 … 47 48 49 50 51 … 66 577 - 588 of 784 properties