Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Luxe Compare View properties Save Penthouse for Sale in Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco USD 42,242,613 $42,242,61336000000 EUR Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos JARDIN EXOTIQUE, 98000 MONACO Penthouse... 4 beds 4 baths Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $42,242,613 36000000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 2,934,000 $2,934,0002,500,000 EUR La Condamine, Monaco Compare Flyer +4 photos LA CONDAMINE, MONACO Apartment for Sale... 1 bed 1 bath La Condamine, Monaco Compare View properties Save $2,934,000 2,500,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 30,000,000 $30,000,00026,000,000 EUR La Condamine, Monaco LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos LA CONDAMINE, MONACO Apartment for... 4 beds 4 baths 2 La Condamine, Monaco Compare View properties Save $30,000,000 26,000,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Wollishofen, Zürich, Switzerland USD 2,645,193 $2,645,1932,170,000 CHF Wollishofen, Zürich, Switzerland Compare Flyer +2 photos WOLLISHOFEN, ZüRICH, SWITZERLAND Apartment for Sale... 1 bed 2 baths 2 Wollishofen, Zürich, Switzerland Compare View properties Save $2,645,193 2,170,000 CHF Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Richterswil, Switzerland USD 2,913,213 $2,913,2132,390,000 CHF Richterswil, Switzerland LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos RICHTERSWIL, SWITZERLAND Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 1 bath 1 Richterswil, Switzerland Compare View properties Save $2,913,213 2,390,000 CHF Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland USD 3,952,880 $3,952,8803,250,000 CHF 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland Compare Flyer +1 photos 8803 RüSCHLIKON, SWITZERLAND Apartment for Sale... 3 beds 2 baths 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland Compare View properties Save $3,952,880 3,250,000 CHF Compare View properties Save Duplex Apartment for Sale in 8802 Kilchberg, Switzerland USD 5,473,219 $5,473,2194,500,000 CHF 8802 Kilchberg, Switzerland Compare Flyer 8802 KILCHBERG, SWITZERLAND Duplex Apartment for Sale in... 3 beds 3 baths 2 8802 Kilchberg, Switzerland Compare View properties Save $5,473,219 4,500,000 CHF Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland USD 6,324,609 $6,324,6095,200,000 CHF 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland Compare Flyer 8803 RüSCHLIKON, SWITZERLAND Apartment for Sale in 8803... 4 beds 3 baths 8803 Rüschlikon, Switzerland Compare View properties Save $6,324,609 5,200,000 CHF Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland USD 8,278,976 $8,278,9766,600,000 CHF Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland LUXURY Compare Flyer BäCHERSTRASSE, WOLLERAU, SWITZERLAND Apartment for Sale in... 3 beds 4 baths Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland Compare View properties Save $8,278,976 6,600,000 CHF Compare View properties Save for Sale in 1 USD 105,606 $105,60690,000 EUR Compare Flyer +8 photos for Sale in 1 USD 105,606... 4 beds 2 baths 2 Compare View properties Save $105,606 90,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in R. de 5 de Outubro 4050 Porto, Portugal USD 762,714 $762,713.85650,000 EUR R. de 5 de Outubro 4050 Porto, Portugal Compare Flyer +4 photos R. DE 5 DE OUTUBRO 4050... 2 beds 1 bath 111.7 m² R. de 5 de Outubro 4050 Porto, Portugal Compare View properties Save $762,713.85 650,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in Bab Jdid, Médina, Marrakech, Marrakech-Safi, Morocco, 40000 USD 1,000,000 $1,000,000850,000 EUR LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos BAB JDID, MARRAKECH 40000, MOROCCO... 6 beds 6 baths Compare View properties Save $1,000,000 850,000 EUR 1 … 48 49 50 51 52 … 66 589 - 600 of 784 properties