392 results

Villa for Sale in 83310 Grimaud, France USD 2,300,233

$2,300,233€1,990,000
83310 Grimaud, France

Grimaud, Var, 83310 | Property for sale | Savills Recent...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2957 m²
83310 Grimaud, France
$2,300,233 €1,990,000

Hotel for Sale in 83310 Grimaud, France USD 7,595,795

$7,595,795€6,600,000
83310 Grimaud, France

Grimaud, Var, 83310 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 12 beds
  • 12 baths
83310 Grimaud, France
$7,595,795 €6,600,000

Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France

83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills SOLE...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 3,797,897

$3,797,897€3,300,000
83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 8 beds
  • 6 baths
83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$3,797,897 €3,300,000

Villa for Sale in 06220 Vallauris, France USD 2,877,195

$2,877,195€2,500,000
06220 Vallauris, France

Vallauris, Alpes-Maritimes, 06220 | Property for sale | Savills Close...

  • 6 beds
  • 1 bath
06220 Vallauris, France
$2,877,195 €2,500,000

Apartment for Sale in Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France USD 3,095,862

$3,095,862€2,690,000
Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France

Palm Beach, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale |...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France
$3,095,862 €2,690,000

Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 5,397,618

$5,397,618€4,690,000
83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$5,397,618 €4,690,000

Villa for Sale in Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 10,012,639

$10,012,639€8,700,000
Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Les Salins, Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale |...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$10,012,639 €8,700,000

Apartment for Sale in Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France USD 1,829,896

$1,829,896€1,590,000
Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France

Super Cannes, Vallauris, Alpes-Maritimes, 06220 | Property for sale |...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France
$1,829,896 €1,590,000

House for Sale in 06400 Cannes, France USD 6,790,180

$6,790,180€5,900,000
06400 Cannes, France

Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 7 beds
  • 4 baths
06400 Cannes, France
$6,790,180 €5,900,000
131 - 140 of 392 post
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post