171 results

Villa for Sale in Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain, 35106 USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain

A unique opportunity in the market! Luxury Marina Property⛵🌊 Contemporary...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 164 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Tatlısu USD 284,274

$284,274215,000 GBP
Tatlısu

3+1 Villa in Tatlısu — £215,000 A spacious villa in...

  • 3.5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 340 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Tatlısu
$284,274 215,000 GBP

Villa for Sale in U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia USD 1,294

$1,2941,150 EUR
U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia

Are you looking for a flawless balance of privacy, uncompromising...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 240 m²
U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia

Villa for Sale in Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus USD 3,037,968

$3,037,9682,700,000 EUR
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus

Petra Villa – Minthis Resort, Paphos Discover Petra, an exceptional...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 350 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus
$3,037,968 2,700,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

Modern villa in a quiet environment, 4 ensuite bedrooms, private...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR

Villa Residential Rental for Long Term Rent in Murjan 3 – Dubai Marina – Jumeirah Beach Residence – Dubai – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

2700 sqft 3BR ➕️ maid’s for sale in Murjan 3...

  • 3 beds
  • 500 m²
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Villa for Sale in Pašman, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Pašman, Croatia

For sale is a modern villa on the island of...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 220 m²
Pašman, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Pula, Croatia USD 3,938,106

$3,938,1063,500,000 EUR
Pula, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful villa of 470 m2 with...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Pula, Croatia
$3,938,106 3,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,700,416

$2,700,4162,400,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

Located in one of the most sought-after bays on the...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 400 m²
Korčula, Croatia
$2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 2,812,933

$2,812,9332,500,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Located in a peaceful part of Diklo, just 500 meters...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 436 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR
1 - 10 of 171 post
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post