57 results

Land New Development for Sale in Kamena Vourla, Greece USD 33,192,612

$33,192,61229,500,000 EUR
Kamena Vourla, Greece

Very Large Coastal Land Field located in a famous Resort...

  • -0.5 beds
Kamena Vourla, Greece
$33,192,612 29,500,000 EUR

Land for Sale in C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina USD 23,000

$23,000
C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina

En una ubicación privilegiada en Maipú, se encuentra este excelente...

  • 1 bed
  • 250 m²
C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina

Land for Sale in Preko, Croatia USD 366,806

$366,806326,000 EUR
Preko, Croatia

For sale is attractive building land in a peaceful and...

  • 1088 m²
Preko, Croatia
$366,806 326,000 EUR

Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye USD 123,000,000

$123,000,0006,031,268,100 TRY
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye

PRIME 123,003.71 M² ZONED DEVELOPMENT LAND IN ISTANBUL A rare...

  • 123003.71 m²
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye
$123,000,000 6,031,268,100 TRY

Land for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia

Call for price
Privlaka, Croatia

A rare opportunity to develop a luxury resort in one...

    Privlaka, Croatia

    Land for Sale in Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama USD 5,000,000

    $5,000,000
    Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama

    A 4 PROPERTY PACKAGE IN THE GOLF OF CHIRIQUI, INCLUDING...

    • 7 beds
    • 7 baths
    • 1100 m²
    Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama

    Land for Sale in Air Park Loop N, Florida 32043, USA USD 290,000

    $290,000
    Air Park Loop N, Florida 32043, USA

    0 Air Park Loop W, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043....

      Air Park Loop N, Florida 32043, USA

      Land for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

      Call for price
      Zadar, Croatia

      A unique opportunity to develop an exclusive private villa or...

        Zadar, Croatia

        Land for Sale in Sangre Grande, Trinidad and Tobago USD 227,941

        $227,941
        Sangre Grande, Trinidad and Tobago

        TT$1.55M This is 10 acres of lush freehold lands in...

          Sangre Grande, Trinidad and Tobago

          Land for Sale in Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago USD 220,588

          $220,588TT$1500000
          Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago

          TT$1.5M Neg This approved residential plot of flat land comprises...

            Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago
            $220,588 TT$1500000
            1 - 10 of 57 post
            NO

            Tilbakestill passord

            Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

            Opprett en konto

            Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

            Opprett en konto

            Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post