171 results

Villa for Sale in Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic USD 310,000

$310,000
Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Properties 2026 – Damani Realty Smart Investors BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Villa for Rent in Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic USD 279,001

$279,001
Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Description Discover the perfect balance of elegance, comfort, and modernity...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Villa for Sale in Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 630,097

$630,097560,000 EUR
Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

In a quiet and private residential setting, we offer for...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$630,097 560,000 EUR

Villa New Development for Sale in Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal USD 810,125

$810,125720,000 EUR
Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal

Located in the charming coastal village of São Martinho do...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 342 m²
Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal
$810,125 720,000 EUR

Villa for in Soi. Chareon-Sup, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand USD 297,000

$297,000฿9,990,000 THB
Soi. Chareon-Sup, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand

Located in Eeden Luxe, Thap Tai, Hua Hin, this built-to-order...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 548 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Soi. Chareon-Sup, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
$297,000 ฿9,990,000 THB

Villa for Sale in La Felice Exclusive Villa ซอยหมู่บ้าน Soi Hua Na 21, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand USD 1,057,000

$1,057,000฿35,500,000 THB
La Felice Exclusive Villa ซอยหมู่บ้าน Soi Hua Na 21, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand

Located in La Felice Exclusive Villa, Thap Tai, Hua Hin,...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 836 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
La Felice Exclusive Villa ซอยหมู่บ้าน Soi Hua Na 21, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
$1,057,000 ฿35,500,000 THB

Villa for Sale in Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand USD 414,000

$414,000฿13,900,000 THB
Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand

Located in The Mountain Estate 2, Thap Tai, Hua Hin,...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 660 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
$414,000 ฿13,900,000 THB

Villa for Sale in Cannes, France USD 4,656

$4,656
Cannes, France

Properties 2026 – Damani Realty Smart Investors PENTHOUSE IN CANNES,...

    Cannes, France

    Villa for Sale in Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Thailand, 77110 USD 360,000

    $360,00011,990,000 THB
    Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand

    Located in Terra The Exclusive, Thap Tai, Hua Hin, this...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 572 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
    $360,000 11,990,000 THB

    Villa for Sale in Bávaro, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic USD 449,000

    $449,000
    Bávaro, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

    Es una comunidad residencial segura y organizada, de villas con...

    • 4 beds
    • 4 baths
    Bávaro, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
    71 - 80 of 171 post
    NO

    Tilbakestill passord

    Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

    Opprett en konto

    Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

    Opprett en konto

    Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post