171 results

Villa for Sale in Av. Barceló, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic USD 349,900

$349,90020,624,226.00
Av. Barceló, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Descubra el equilibrio perfecto entre comodidad, estilo y ubicación en...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Av. Barceló, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
$349,900 20,624,226.00

Villa for Sale in Str. Tremmilia, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Str. Tremmilia, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Villa in the Tremmilia area In the Tremmilia area, we...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Str. Tremmilia, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Traversa Sinerchia, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 1,350,208

$1,350,2081,200,000 EUR
Traversa Sinerchia, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Luxury Villa with Swimming Pool Prestigious detached villa with two...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Traversa Sinerchia, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$1,350,208 1,200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy USD 517,580

$517,580460,000 EUR
Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy

AVEZZANO – SAN PELINO Nel suggestivo contesto di San Pelino,...

  • 3 beds
Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy
$517,580 460,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye

Call for price
turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye

ORKA RIVIERA LUXURY PRIVATE VILLAS Discover an exclusive collection of...

  • 2.5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 500 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye

Villa for Sale in Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama USD 1,200,000

$1,200,000
Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

A Private 2-Ha Island Retreat on the Sunny South Tip...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 450 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

Villa for Sale in Boca Brava, Boca Chica, Chiriquí Province, Panama USD 3,750,000

$3,750,000
Boca Brava, Boca Chica, Chiriquí Province, Panama

TRADITIONAL SPANISH HACIENDA A rare road accessible opportunity on a...

  • 6 beds
  • 7 baths
Boca Brava, Boca Chica, Chiriquí Province, Panama

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

Call for price
Dubrovnik, Croatia

This extraordinary stone villa is located in the very heart...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Villa Retail Unit for Sale in Strada Oltului 126, 535100 Băile Tușnad, Romania USD 410,000

$410,000350.000 EURO
Strada Oltului 126, 535100 Băile Tușnad, Romania

UNIQUE INVESTMENT PROPERTY FOR SALE IN THE HEART OF BĂILE...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 426 m²
Strada Oltului 126, 535100 Băile Tușnad, Romania
$410,000 350.000 EURO

Villa for Sale in Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,000

$660,000
Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

Located at the end of a quiet residential street in...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 640 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia
81 - 90 of 171 post
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post