Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Soverom Soverom No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Bolig Bolig Leilighet Chalet Borettslag Hytte Frittstående hus Tomannsbolig Gårdshus Hotell Huset Land Loft Herskapshus Flerfamiliebolig Annet Palass Penthouse Serviced leilighet Studioleilighet Rekkehus Triplex-leilighet Villa Kommersielt Kommersielt Kontor Kjøpesenter Self Storage Cold Storage Hotell Parkering Healthcare Trening Data Center Detaljhandelsenhet Entertainment Bygning Fabrikk Seniorboliger Boligutleie Studentboliger Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Ny utvikling Forvaltede boliger Egenskaper Egenskaper Klimaanlegg Alarmsystem Balkong Biljard Kjeller Oppvaskmaskin Peis Gym Hjemmekino Boblebad Kjøkkenøy Panoramautsikt Basseng Rolig beliggenhet Lagerrom Vaskemaskin og tørketrommel Vaskemaskin Vinkjeller Fasiliteter Fasiliteter Sikkerhet døgnet rundt BBQ / grillstasjoner Forretningssenter Kino Kaffebar Concierge Møterom Nødstrøm Brannsikkerhetssystemer Gratis sykkel Treningssenter og trening Boblebad Kjæledyrvennlig Lekeplass Privat kai Eiendomsforvaltning Resirkulerings- og komposteringsstasjoner Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toaletter No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeringsplasser Gulvnivå Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorter etter NyesteLaveste prisHøyeste prisFremhevet Fremhevet Luksus Compare View properties Save Land New Development for Sale in Kamena Vourla 350 09, Greece USD 33,192,612 $33,192,61229,500,000 EUR Kamena Vourla 350 09, Greece FEATURED LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos KAMENA VOURLA 350 09,... Kamena Vourla 350 09, Greece Compare View properties Save $33,192,612 29,500,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia Call for price Call for price Poreč, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 234 m² Poreč, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 2,362,864 $2,362,8642,100,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +14 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 10 beds 7 baths 493 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,362,864 2,100,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Davleia 320 08, Greece USD 483,825 $483,825430,000 EUR Davleia 320 08, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos DAVLEIA 320 08,... 4 beds 3 baths 250 m² Davleia 320 08, Greece Compare View properties Save $483,825 430,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Arkitsa 352 00, Greece USD 225,035 $225,035200,000 EUR Arkitsa 352 00, Greece LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos ARKITSA 352 00, GREECE Detached... 4 beds 2 baths 100 m² Arkitsa 352 00, Greece Compare View properties Save $225,035 200,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Livanates 350 07, Greece USD 1,068,915 $1,068,915950,000 EUR Livanates 350 07, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos LIVANATES 350 07,... 6 beds 4 baths 315 m² Livanates 350 07, Greece Compare View properties Save $1,068,915 950,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain, 35106 USD 1,462,725 $1,462,7251,300,000 EUR 35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos 35106 PASITO BLANCO, LAS PALMAS,... 3 beds 2 baths 164 m² 2 35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain Compare View properties Save $1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Tatlısu USD 284,274 $284,274215,000 GBP Tatlısu Video tour Compare Flyer TATLıSU Villa for Sale in Tatlısu... 3.5 beds 3 baths 340 m² 3 Tatlısu Compare View properties Save $284,274 215,000 GBP Luksus Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Livanates 350 07, Greece USD 483,825 $483,825430,000 EUR Livanates 350 07, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos LIVANATES 350 07,... 5 beds 2 baths 290 m² Livanates 350 07, Greece Compare View properties Save $483,825 430,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Arkitsa 352 00, Greece USD 258,790 $258,790230,000 EUR Arkitsa 352 00, Greece LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +15 photos ARKITSA 352 00,... 4 beds 2 baths 164 m² Arkitsa 352 00, Greece Compare View properties Save $258,790 230,000 EUR Nybygg. Nylig bygget eller utenfor plantegning. Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 119,995 $119,9951,999,000 ZAR Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +4 photos BERGSIG ST,... 1 bed 1 bath 63 m² Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa Compare View properties Save $119,995 1,999,000 ZAR Nybygg. Nylig bygget eller utenfor plantegning. Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 3,149,360 $3,149,3602,799,000 EUR Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos BERGSIG ST,... 2 beds 1 bath 95 m² Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa Compare View properties Save $3,149,360 2,799,000 EUR 1 … 16 17 18 19 20 … 66 205 - 216 of 784 properties