Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 1,451,474

$1,451,4741,290,000 EUR

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1290 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
$1,451,474 1,290,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 206 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,009,280

$1,009,280897,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 268 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,009,280 897,000 EUR

Detached House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,119,547

$1,119,547995,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Detached House for...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 213 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,119,547 995,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Nin, Croatia USD 1,316,453

$1,316,4531,170,000 EUR
Nin, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos NIN, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 309 m²
Nin, Croatia
$1,316,453 1,170,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 259 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 220 m²
Privlaka, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sabunike, Croatia USD 1,001,404

$1,001,404890,000 EUR
Sabunike, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos SABUNIKE, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 186 m²
Sabunike, Croatia
$1,001,404 890,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 978,901

$978,901870,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 202 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Privlaka, Croatia
$978,901 870,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 346 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +13 photos ZATON, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 224 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +14 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR
253 - 264 of 784 properties
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post