Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Soverom Soverom No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Bolig Bolig Leilighet Chalet Borettslag Hytte Frittstående hus Tomannsbolig Gårdshus Hotell Huset Land Loft Herskapshus Flerfamiliebolig Annet Palass Penthouse Serviced leilighet Studioleilighet Rekkehus Triplex-leilighet Villa Kommersielt Kommersielt Kontor Kjøpesenter Self Storage Cold Storage Hotell Parkering Healthcare Trening Data Center Detaljhandelsenhet Entertainment Bygning Fabrikk Seniorboliger Boligutleie Studentboliger Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Ny utvikling Forvaltede boliger Egenskaper Egenskaper Klimaanlegg Alarmsystem Balkong Biljard Kjeller Oppvaskmaskin Peis Gym Hjemmekino Boblebad Kjøkkenøy Panoramautsikt Basseng Rolig beliggenhet Lagerrom Vaskemaskin og tørketrommel Vaskemaskin Vinkjeller Fasiliteter Fasiliteter Sikkerhet døgnet rundt BBQ / grillstasjoner Forretningssenter Kino Kaffebar Concierge Møterom Nødstrøm Brannsikkerhetssystemer Gratis sykkel Treningssenter og trening Boblebad Kjæledyrvennlig Lekeplass Privat kai Eiendomsforvaltning Resirkulerings- og komposteringsstasjoner Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toaletter No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeringsplasser Gulvnivå Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorter etter NyesteLaveste prisHøyeste prisFremhevet Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in 83350 Ramatuelle, France USD 6,126,249 $6,126,249€5,300,000 83350 Ramatuelle, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos 83350 RAMATUELLE, FRANCE Villa for... 5 beds 5 baths 83350 Ramatuelle, France Compare View properties Save $6,126,249 €5,300,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in 83310 Grimaud, France USD 2,300,233 $2,300,233€1,990,000 83310 Grimaud, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos 83310 GRIMAUD, FRANCE Villa for... 4 beds 4 baths 2957 m² 83310 Grimaud, France Compare View properties Save $2,300,233 €1,990,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France 83990 Saint-Tropez, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos 83990 SAINT-TROPEZ, FRANCE Villa for... 5 beds 5 baths 83990 Saint-Tropez, France Compare View properties Save Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 3,797,897 $3,797,897€3,300,000 83990 Saint-Tropez, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos 83990 SAINT-TROPEZ, FRANCE Villa for... 8 beds 6 baths 83990 Saint-Tropez, France Compare View properties Save $3,797,897 €3,300,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in 06220 Vallauris, France USD 2,877,195 $2,877,195€2,500,000 06220 Vallauris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos 06220 VALLAURIS, FRANCE Villa for... 6 beds 1 bath 06220 Vallauris, France Compare View properties Save $2,877,195 €2,500,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France USD 3,095,862 $3,095,862€2,690,000 Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PALM BEACH, 06400 CANNES, FRANCE... 3 beds 3 baths Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France Compare View properties Save $3,095,862 €2,690,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 5,397,618 $5,397,618€4,690,000 83990 Saint-Tropez, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos 83990 SAINT-TROPEZ, FRANCE Villa for... 5 beds 5 baths 83990 Saint-Tropez, France Compare View properties Save $5,397,618 €4,690,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 10,012,639 $10,012,639€8,700,000 Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France LUXURY Compare Flyer LES SALINS, 83990 SAINT-TROPEZ, FRANCE Villa for... 7 beds 7 baths Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France Compare View properties Save $10,012,639 €8,700,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France USD 1,829,896 $1,829,896€1,590,000 Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos SUPER-CANNES, 06220 VALLAURIS, FRANCE Apartment... 2 beds 2 baths Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France Compare View properties Save $1,829,896 €1,590,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 06400 Cannes, France USD 6,790,180 $6,790,180€5,900,000 06400 Cannes, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos 06400 CANNES, FRANCE House for... 7 beds 4 baths 06400 Cannes, France Compare View properties Save $6,790,180 €5,900,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,129,124 $2,129,124€1,850,000 Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos AV. DE LA CALIFORNIE, 06400... 3 beds 3 baths Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France Compare View properties Save $2,129,124 €1,850,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,180,914 $2,180,914€1,895,000 Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos AV. DE LA CALIFORNIE, 06400... 3 beds 3 baths Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France Compare View properties Save $2,180,914 €1,895,000 1 2 3 4 5 … 66 25 - 36 of 784 properties