Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Soverom Soverom No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Bolig Bolig Leilighet Chalet Borettslag Hytte Frittstående hus Tomannsbolig Gårdshus Hotell Huset Land Loft Herskapshus Flerfamiliebolig Annet Palass Penthouse Serviced leilighet Studioleilighet Rekkehus Triplex-leilighet Villa Kommersielt Kommersielt Kontor Kjøpesenter Self Storage Cold Storage Hotell Parkering Healthcare Trening Data Center Detaljhandelsenhet Entertainment Bygning Fabrikk Seniorboliger Boligutleie Studentboliger Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Ny utvikling Forvaltede boliger Egenskaper Egenskaper Klimaanlegg Alarmsystem Balkong Biljard Kjeller Oppvaskmaskin Peis Gym Hjemmekino Boblebad Kjøkkenøy Panoramautsikt Basseng Rolig beliggenhet Lagerrom Vaskemaskin og tørketrommel Vaskemaskin Vinkjeller Fasiliteter Fasiliteter Sikkerhet døgnet rundt BBQ / grillstasjoner Forretningssenter Kino Kaffebar Concierge Møterom Nødstrøm Brannsikkerhetssystemer Gratis sykkel Treningssenter og trening Boblebad Kjæledyrvennlig Lekeplass Privat kai Eiendomsforvaltning Resirkulerings- og komposteringsstasjoner Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toaletter No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeringsplasser Gulvnivå Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorter etter NyesteLaveste prisHøyeste prisFremhevet Compare View properties Save Parking for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 16,305 $16,30514,000 € 8FF4+QCC, Durrës, Albania Compare Flyer 8FF4+QCC, DURRëS, ALBANIA Parking for Sale in Durrës,... 15 m² 8FF4+QCC, Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save $16,305 14,000 € Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 116,459 $116,459100,000 € Durrës, Albania Compare Flyer +4 photos DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in... 2 beds 87 m² Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save $116,459 100,000 € Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 105,162 $105,162€90,300 7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania Compare Flyer +7 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale... 1 bed 1 bath 70 m² 7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania Compare View properties Save $105,162 €90,300 Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 55,899 $55,899€48,180 7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania Compare Flyer +6 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale... 1 bed 1 bath 44 m² 7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania Compare View properties Save $55,899 €48,180 Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 163,041 $163,041€140,000 8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania Compare Flyer +6 photos 8F2W+38W, DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale... 3 beds 117 m² 8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save $163,041 €140,000 Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 287,709 $287,709247,050 € Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania Compare Flyer +6 photos MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501,... 2 beds 1 bath 99 m² Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania Compare View properties Save $287,709 247,050 € Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Altea, Alicante, Spain USD 2,212,693 $2,212,6931.900.000 € Altea, Alicante, Spain LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos ALTEA, ALICANTE, SPAIN Villa for... 4 beds 4 baths 550 m² Altea, Alicante, Spain Compare View properties Save $2,212,693 1.900.000 € Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain USD 1,746,863 $1,746,8631.500.000 € Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain Compare Flyer +15 photos TORRE EN CONILL, 46117 BéTERA, VALENCIA,... 4 beds 3 baths 800 m² Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain Compare View properties Save $1,746,863 1.500.000 € Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in 03786 L’Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain USD 1,746,863 $1,746,8631.500.000 € 03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain Compare Flyer +8 photos 03786 L'ATZúBIA, ALICANTE, SPAIN Villa for... 7 beds 7 baths 1404 m² 03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain Compare View properties Save $1,746,863 1.500.000 € Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain USD 2,888,146 $2,888,1462.480.000 € 03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain Compare Flyer +11 photos 03590 ALTEA HILLS, ALACANT, SPAIN House... 5 beds 7 baths 987 m² 03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain Compare View properties Save $2,888,146 2.480.000 € Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Picassent, Valencia, Spain USD 1,164,575 $1,164,5751.000.000 € Picassent, Valencia, Spain Compare Flyer +12 photos PICASSENT, VALENCIA, SPAIN Villa for Sale... 5 beds 3 baths 3 Picassent, Valencia, Spain Compare View properties Save $1,164,575 1.000.000 € Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain USD 5,240,588 $5,240,5884.500.000 € 03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain Compare Flyer +2 photos 03730 XàBIA, ALICANTE, SPAIN House for... 5 beds 4 baths 300 m² 03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain Compare View properties Save $5,240,588 4.500.000 € 1 … 34 35 36 37 38 … 66 421 - 432 of 784 properties