Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Soverom Soverom No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Bolig Bolig Leilighet Chalet Borettslag Hytte Frittstående hus Tomannsbolig Gårdshus Hotell Huset Land Loft Herskapshus Flerfamiliebolig Annet Palass Penthouse Serviced leilighet Studioleilighet Rekkehus Triplex-leilighet Villa Kommersielt Kommersielt Kontor Kjøpesenter Self Storage Cold Storage Hotell Parkering Healthcare Trening Data Center Detaljhandelsenhet Entertainment Bygning Fabrikk Seniorboliger Boligutleie Studentboliger Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Ny utvikling Forvaltede boliger Egenskaper Egenskaper Klimaanlegg Alarmsystem Balkong Biljard Kjeller Oppvaskmaskin Peis Gym Hjemmekino Boblebad Kjøkkenøy Panoramautsikt Basseng Rolig beliggenhet Lagerrom Vaskemaskin og tørketrommel Vaskemaskin Vinkjeller Fasiliteter Fasiliteter Sikkerhet døgnet rundt BBQ / grillstasjoner Forretningssenter Kino Kaffebar Concierge Møterom Nødstrøm Brannsikkerhetssystemer Gratis sykkel Treningssenter og trening Boblebad Kjæledyrvennlig Lekeplass Privat kai Eiendomsforvaltning Resirkulerings- og komposteringsstasjoner Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toaletter No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeringsplasser Gulvnivå Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorter etter NyesteLaveste prisHøyeste prisFremhevet Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem Durres Albania USD 139,889 $139,889€120,120 Golem Durres Albania Compare Flyer +3 photos GOLEM DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New Development... 2 beds 92 m² Golem Durres Albania Compare View properties Save $139,889 €120,120 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Vlorë, Albania Call for price Vlorë, Albania LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos VLORë, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale... 1 bed 1 bath 74 m² Vlorë, Albania Compare View properties Save Call for price Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,113,922 $1,113,922990,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,113,922 990,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Jazeerat Al Marjan – Ras Al Khaimah – United Arab Emirates USD 698,000 $698,000 Jazeerat Al Marjan - Ras Al Khaimah - United Arab Emirates LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos JAZEERAT AL MARJAN – RAS... 1 bed 1 bath 85 m² 1 Jazeerat Al Marjan - Ras Al Khaimah - United Arab Emirates Compare View properties Save $698,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 500, Brickell Key Drive, Brickell, Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida USD 6,900,000 $6,900,000 500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +22 photos 500 BRICKELL KEY DR, MIAMI,... 4 beds 4.5 baths 2 500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $6,900,000 Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA USD 895,500 $895,500 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA Compare Flyer +17 photos 140 SW 11TH ST, MIAMI, FL... 1 bed 1 bath 1 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA Compare View properties Save $895,500 Luksus Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 971,040 $971,040 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos 1016 NE 2ND AVE, MIAMI,... 1 bed 1 bath 1 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA Compare View properties Save $971,040 Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 3,804,900 $3,804,900 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare Flyer +15 photos 1428 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL 33131,... 2 beds 3 baths 2 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $3,804,900 Luksus Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 6,765,000 $6,765,000 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +17 photos 1428 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL... 4 beds 4.5 baths 3 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $6,765,000 Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 1,795,900 $1,795,900 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare Flyer +16 photos 1300 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL 33131,... 2 beds 2 baths 1 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $1,795,900 Luksus Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 77 SE 5th St, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 1,860,900 $1,860,900 77 SE 5th St, Miami, FL 33131, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos 77 SE 5TH ST, MIAMI,... 2 beds 2 baths 2 77 SE 5th St, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $1,860,900 Luksus Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1837 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 548,000 $548,000 1837 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos 1837 NE 4TH AVE, MIAMI,... 1 bath 1 1837 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA Compare View properties Save $548,000 1 2 3 4 … 66 13 - 24 of 784 properties