Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece USD 295,921

$295,921263,000 EUR
Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece

Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4Α, ATHINA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for...

  • 43.97 m²
Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece
$295,921 263,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece USD 283,544

$283,544252,000 EUR
Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece

Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4α, KALLITHEA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for...

  • 47.17 m²
Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece
$283,544 252,000 EUR

House for Sale in 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France USD 658,226

$658,226585,000 EUR
1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France

Compare Flyer 1122 CHEM. DU CHâTEAU, 06250 MOUGINS, FRANCE House...

  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 2
1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France
$658,226 585,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece USD 354,430

$354,430315,000 EUR
Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece

Compare Flyer THISEOS 86, KALLITHEA 176 76, GREECE Apartment for...

  • 1 bed
Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece
$354,430 315,000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219

$613,219545,000 EUR
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia

LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +7 photos ZEMīTES IELA 11,...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 204.3 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia
$613,219 545,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal USD 697,607

$697,607620,000 EUR
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal

NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +9 photos PRACETA ALFANDEGA VELHA, SALIR...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal
$697,607 620,000 EUR

Farmhouse for Sale in 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 3,208,530

$3,208,5302850000 EUR
07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +23 photos 07640 SES SALINES,...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 407 m²
07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,208,530 2850000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784

$3,917,7843480000 EUR
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +15 photos 07650...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 406 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,917,784 3480000 EUR

Farmhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07690 USD 5,054,842

$5,054,8424,490,000 EUR
07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +20 photos 07690...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 744 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$5,054,842 4,490,000 EUR

Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye USD 123,000,000

$123,000,0006,031,268,100 TRY
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye

Compare Flyer ESENYURT/İSTANBUL, TüRKIYE Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye...

  • 123003.71 m²
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye
$123,000,000 6,031,268,100 TRY

Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T’bilisi, Georgia USD 345,000

$345,000345000$
83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia

INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +5 photos 83 ILIA...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 158 m²
83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia
301 - 312 of 784 properties
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post