Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Soverom Soverom No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Bolig Bolig Leilighet Chalet Borettslag Hytte Frittstående hus Tomannsbolig Gårdshus Hotell Huset Land Loft Herskapshus Flerfamiliebolig Annet Palass Penthouse Serviced leilighet Studioleilighet Rekkehus Triplex-leilighet Villa Kommersielt Kommersielt Kontor Kjøpesenter Self Storage Cold Storage Hotell Parkering Healthcare Trening Data Center Detaljhandelsenhet Entertainment Bygning Fabrikk Seniorboliger Boligutleie Studentboliger Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Ny utvikling Forvaltede boliger Egenskaper Egenskaper Klimaanlegg Alarmsystem Balkong Biljard Kjeller Oppvaskmaskin Peis Gym Hjemmekino Boblebad Kjøkkenøy Panoramautsikt Basseng Rolig beliggenhet Lagerrom Vaskemaskin og tørketrommel Vaskemaskin Vinkjeller Fasiliteter Fasiliteter Sikkerhet døgnet rundt BBQ / grillstasjoner Forretningssenter Kino Kaffebar Concierge Møterom Nødstrøm Brannsikkerhetssystemer Gratis sykkel Treningssenter og trening Boblebad Kjæledyrvennlig Lekeplass Privat kai Eiendomsforvaltning Resirkulerings- og komposteringsstasjoner Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toaletter No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeringsplasser Gulvnivå Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorter etter NyesteLaveste prisHøyeste prisFremhevet Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 1,451,474 $1,451,4741,290,000 EUR LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 7 beds 7 baths 1290 m² 1 Compare View properties Save $1,451,474 1,290,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,068,915 $1,068,915950,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 2 baths 206 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,068,915 950,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,009,280 $1,009,280897,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 268 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,009,280 897,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,119,547 $1,119,547995,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Detached House for... 4 beds 3 baths 213 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,119,547 995,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Nin, Croatia USD 1,316,453 $1,316,4531,170,000 EUR Nin, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos NIN, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 5 baths 309 m² Nin, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,316,453 1,170,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 877,635 $877,635780,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 259 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $877,635 780,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 1,068,915 $1,068,915950,000 EUR Privlaka, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 220 m² Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,068,915 950,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Sabunike, Croatia USD 1,001,404 $1,001,404890,000 EUR Sabunike, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos SABUNIKE, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 4 baths 186 m² Sabunike, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,001,404 890,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 978,901 $978,901870,000 EUR Privlaka, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 2 baths 202 m² 3 Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save $978,901 870,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347 $2,250,3472,000,000 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 346 m² Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,462,725 $1,462,7251,300,000 EUR Zaton, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +13 photos ZATON, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 224 m² Zaton, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia USD 1,687,760 $1,687,7601,500,000 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +14 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 300 m² Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR 1 … 20 21 22 23 24 … 66 253 - 264 of 784 properties