Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Condominium for Sale in 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand USD 8,787,869

$8,787,869290,000,000 THB
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand

Compare Flyer +12 photos 1188 SOI SOMDET CHAO PHRAYA 17,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 505 m²
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand
$8,787,869 290,000,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 257,570

$257,5708,500,000 THB
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +7 photos 1 SOI SUKHUMVIT 16, KHWAENG KHLONG...

  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 76 m²
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$257,570 8,500,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 2,530,300

$2,530,30083,500,000 THB
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +4 photos 253 ASOK BUILDING, 333 SUKHUMVIT 21...

  • 200 m²
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$2,530,300 83,500,000 THB

Land for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

Call for price
Zadar, Croatia

INVESTMENT Compare Flyer +1 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Land for Sale...

    Zadar, Croatia

    Villa for Sale in Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,000

    $660,000
    Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

    LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +13 photos PANTAI PERERENAN, JL....

    • 4 beds
    • 4.5 baths
    • 640 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

    Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 149,083

    $149,083€128,340
    Qerret, Albania

    Compare Flyer QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania...

    • 2 beds
    • 86 m²
    Qerret, Albania
    $149,083 €128,340

    Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

    Call for price
    Dubrovnik, Croatia

    LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

    • 4 beds
    Dubrovnik, Croatia

    Apartment New Development for Sale in San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania USD 343,550

    $343,550€295,000
    San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania

    Compare Flyer +6 photos SAN PIETRO HOTEL AND RESIDENCES AP...

    • 2 beds
    • 86 m²
    San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania
    $343,550 €295,000

    Apartment New Development for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 160,828

    $160,828€138,100
    Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

    Compare Flyer MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501, ALBANIA Apartment...

    • 1 bed
    • 69 m²
    Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
    $160,828 €138,100

    Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 236,344

    $236,344€202,944
    Qerret, Albania

    Compare Flyer +4 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for...

    • 1 bed
    • 76 m²
    Qerret, Albania
    $236,344 €202,944

    Apartment New Development for Sale in Rob’s Mountain Durres Albania USD 111,427

    $111,427€95,680
    Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

    Compare Flyer +1 photos ROB'S MOUNTAIN DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New...

    • 2 beds
    • 83 m²
    Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

    Land for Sale in Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania USD 279,498

    $279,498240,000 €
    9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania

    Compare Flyer +1 photos 9FH4+7FV, RRETHI I, DURRëS, ALBANIA Land...

    • 4000 m²
    9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania
    $279,498 240,000 €
    409 - 420 of 784 properties
    NO

    Tilbakestill passord

    Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

    Opprett en konto

    Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

    Opprett en konto

    Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post