Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Soverom Soverom No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Bolig Bolig Leilighet Chalet Borettslag Hytte Frittstående hus Tomannsbolig Gårdshus Hotell Huset Land Loft Herskapshus Flerfamiliebolig Annet Palass Penthouse Serviced leilighet Studioleilighet Rekkehus Triplex-leilighet Villa Kommersielt Kommersielt Kontor Kjøpesenter Self Storage Cold Storage Hotell Parkering Healthcare Trening Data Center Detaljhandelsenhet Entertainment Bygning Fabrikk Seniorboliger Boligutleie Studentboliger Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Ny utvikling Forvaltede boliger Egenskaper Egenskaper Klimaanlegg Alarmsystem Balkong Biljard Kjeller Oppvaskmaskin Peis Gym Hjemmekino Boblebad Kjøkkenøy Panoramautsikt Basseng Rolig beliggenhet Lagerrom Vaskemaskin og tørketrommel Vaskemaskin Vinkjeller Fasiliteter Fasiliteter Sikkerhet døgnet rundt BBQ / grillstasjoner Forretningssenter Kino Kaffebar Concierge Møterom Nødstrøm Brannsikkerhetssystemer Gratis sykkel Treningssenter og trening Boblebad Kjæledyrvennlig Lekeplass Privat kai Eiendomsforvaltning Resirkulerings- og komposteringsstasjoner Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toaletter No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeringsplasser Gulvnivå Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorter etter NyesteLaveste prisHøyeste prisFremhevet Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 2,600,000 $2,600,000 Bocas del Toro Province, Panama Compare Flyer +8 photos BOCAS DEL TORO PROVINCE, PANAMA Hotel... 9 beds 9 baths Bocas del Toro Province, Panama Compare View properties Save $2,600,000 Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia USD 150,000 $150,000 23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia Compare Flyer +6 photos 23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, SIGHNAGHI, GEORGIA... 4 beds 1 bath 1533 m² 23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $150,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 320,000 $320,000 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam LUXURY Compare Flyer +24 photos 1 Võ VăN KIệT, PHướC... 1 bed 1 bath 60 m² 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam Compare View properties Save $320,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 700,000 $700,000 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam LUXURY Compare Flyer +28 photos 1 Võ VăN KIệT, PHướC... 2 beds 2 baths 101 m² 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam Compare View properties Save $700,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Penthouse for Sale in Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama USD 3,200,000 $3,200,000 Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos PANAMA CITY, PANAMá PROVINCE, PANAMA... 4 beds 5 baths Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama Compare View properties Save $3,200,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 10,225,965 $10,225,9658,995,000 EUR Paris, France LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos PARIS, FRANCE Apartment for Sale... 4 beds Paris, France Compare View properties Save $10,225,965 8,995,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama USD 1,390,000 $1,390,000 Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama LUXURY Compare Flyer +14 photos PIXVAE, VERAGUAS PROVINCE, PANAMA Hotel... 7 beds 8 baths Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama Compare View properties Save $1,390,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save for Sale in Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy USD 21,083,702 $21,083,70218,000,000 EUR Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos VIA DELLE PRATA, 50018 SCANDICCI... 18 beds 15 baths 27000 m² 1 Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy Compare View properties Save $21,083,702 18,000,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save for Sale in 32043 Cortina d’Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy USD 18,741,068 $18,741,06816,000,000 EUR 32043 Cortina d'Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos 32043 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO, PROVINCE OF... 6 beds 8 baths 32043 Cortina d'Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy Compare View properties Save $18,741,068 16,000,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save for Sale in Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy USD 5,622,320 $5,622,3204,800,000 EUR Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos VIA TARQUINIA, PERUGIA PG, ITALY... 16 beds 20 baths 50000 m² 1 Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy Compare View properties Save $5,622,320 4,800,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save for Long Term Rent in Positano Spiaggia, Italy USD 58,015 $58,01549,530 EUR per Week Positano Spiaggia, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos POSITANO SPIAGGIA, ITALY for Long... 8 beds 10 baths Positano Spiaggia, Italy Compare View properties Save $58,015 49,530 EUR per Week Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Tyrol, Austria USD 8,843,441 $8,843,4417,550,000 EUR Tyrol, Austria LUXURY Compare Flyer TYROL, AUSTRIA Apartment for Sale in Tyrol,... Tyrol, Austria Compare View properties Save $8,843,441 7,550,000 EUR 1 … 45 46 47 48 49 … 66 553 - 564 of 784 properties