392 results

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 2,194,088

$2,194,0881,950,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

Four luxury villas for sale in Istria, near Novigrad and...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Wondering where to find a true stone home in Dubrovnik?...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,113,922

$1,113,922990,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Nestled on the picturesque island of Iž, this exceptional villa...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,113,922 990,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,350,208

$1,350,2081,200,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

If you are looking for a prime example of modern...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$1,350,208 1,200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful luxury villa, first row to...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Korčula, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,912,795

$1,912,7951,700,000 EUR
Rogoznica, Croatia

Luxury modern villa is located near the crystal clear sea...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Rogoznica, Croatia
$1,912,795 1,700,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

A modern detached villa for sale near Marina Sukošan, built...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Albania, Plazhi San Pietro, Durrësi, Qarku i Durrësit, 2000 USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania

VILLA WITH POOL IN SAN PIETRO An exclusive property in...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 440 m²
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania
$956,397 850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,412,092

$1,412,0921,255,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Modern villa near Zadar consisting of: 3 units; 2 duplex...

  • 6 beds
  • 7 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,412,092 1,255,000 EUR
71 - 80 of 392 post
PL

Zresetuj hasło

Wpisz swój adres e-mail, a wyślemy Ci link umożliwiający zmianę hasła.

Załóż konto

Wyrażam zgodę na Warunki korzystania z serwisu i Politykę prywatności