Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Sypialnie Sypialnie No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Mieszkalność Mieszkalność Mieszkanie Chata Kondominium Domek Dom wolnostojący Apartament bliźniaczy Gospodarstwo Hotel Dom Ziemia Loft Rezydencja Wielorodzinne Inne Pałac Penthouse Mieszkanie serwisowane Mieszkanie Studio Kamienica Apartament potrójny Villa Komercyjne Komercyjne Biuro Centrum handlowe Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkowanie Healthcare Sprawność fizyczna Data Center Jednostka detaliczna Entertainment Budynek Fabryka Dom seniora Wynajem mieszkalny Zakwaterowanie studenckie Ziemia Educational Building Warehouse Restauracja / Bar Nowe inwestycje Domy zarządzane Cechy Cechy Klimatyzacja System alarmowy Balkon Bilard Piwnica Zmywarka Kominek Siłownia Kino domowe Jacuzzi Wyspa kuchenna Panoramiczny widok Basen Spokojna lokalizacja Magazyn Pralka-suszarka Pralka Piwnica na wino Udogodnienia Udogodnienia Bezpieczeństwo 24/7 Stacje BBQ / grillowanie Centrum Biznesowe Kino Kawiarnia Konsjerż Sala konferencyjna Awaryjne zasilanie awaryjne Systemy bezpieczeństwa przeciwpożarowego Darmowy rower Siłownia i fitness Jacuzzi Przyjazne zwierzętom Plac zabaw Prywatny dok Zarządzanie nieruchomościami Stacje recyklingu i kompostowania Restauracja Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Łazienki No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Miejsca parkingowe Poziom piętra Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sortuj według NajnowszeNajniższa cenaNajwyższa cenaPrzedstawieni Luksus Nowa zabudowa. Nowo zbudowana lub w fazie nieplanowanej. Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832 $1,346,8321,197,000 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer LARNACA, CYPRUS Apartment for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 125 m² 1 Larnaca, Cyprus Compare View properties Save $1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 83,445 $83,4452,800,000 THB Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand Compare Flyer +6 photos SOI KASETSIN 7, MUANG PATTAYA, AMPHOE... 1 bed 1 bath 38 m² Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand Compare View properties Save $83,445 2,800,000 THB Szansa biznesowa. Sprzedawana jako działalność operacyjna, obejmująca licencje, sprzęt lub goodwill. Compare View properties Save Other for Sale in Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland USD 449,964 $449,9641,750,000 PLN Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Video tour Compare Flyer +5 photos WOLNOśCI 40,... 34514 m² Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland Compare View properties Save $449,964 1,750,000 PLN Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 597,467 $597,467531,000 EUR Petrčane, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PETRčANE, CROATIA Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 1 bath 112 m² Petrčane, Croatia Compare View properties Save $597,467 531,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Preko, Croatia USD 366,806 $366,806326,000 EUR Preko, Croatia Compare Flyer +4 photos PREKO, CROATIA Land for Sale in... 1088 m² Preko, Croatia Compare View properties Save $366,806 326,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Kožino, Croatia USD 357,805 $357,805318,000 EUR Kožino, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos KOžINO, CROATIA Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 2 baths 80 m² Kožino, Croatia Compare View properties Save $357,805 318,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Penthouse for Sale in Zadar, Croatia Call for price Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Penthouse for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 337 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Luksus Compare View properties Save Palace for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia Call for price Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Palace for Sale... 6 beds 6 baths 1100 m² Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Istria County, Croatia USD 1,631,501 $1,631,5011,450,000 EUR Istria County, Croatia Compare Flyer +2 photos ISTRIA COUNTY, CROATIA Detached House for... 3 beds 2 baths 215 m² Istria County, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,631,501 1,450,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,091,418 $1,091,418970,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 238 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,091,418 970,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,011,531 $1,011,531899,000 EUR Poreč, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 250 m² Poreč, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,011,531 899,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Starigrad, Croatia USD 427,566 $427,566380,000 EUR Starigrad, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos STARIGRAD, CROATIA Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 2 baths 95 m² Starigrad, Croatia Compare View properties Save $427,566 380,000 EUR 1 … 22 23 24 25 26 … 66 277 - 288 of 784 properties