171 results

Villa for Sale in Buje, Croatia USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Buje, Croatia

Beautiful, luxurious detached house with an area of 250 m2,...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Buje, Croatia
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Brač, Croatia USD 2,700,416

$2,700,4162,400,000 EUR
Brač, Croatia

Modern and elegant villa is located in the picturesque bay...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Brač, Croatia
$2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Beautiful new villa with a view of the Zadar archipelago,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 305 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

Extremely beautiful villa on a secluded private plot of 2970...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 355 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,800,277

$1,800,2771,600,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

Two luxury villas near Split are for sale. The price...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,800,277 1,600,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,081,571

$2,081,5711,850,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

The villa offers a beautiful view of the crystal clear...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 340 m²
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,081,571 1,850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

A beautiful modern villa for sale near Zadar near the...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,293,949

$1,293,9491,150,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

Modern furnished villa for sale in Zaton, not far from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 225 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,293,949 1,150,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,362,864

$2,362,8642,100,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

A luxurious, fully furnished villa with a heated outdoor swimming...

  • 7 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 200 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,362,864 2,100,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,475,381

$2,475,3812,200,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

Modern design, newly-built, completely finalised villa for sale located in...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 400 m²
Korčula, Croatia
$2,475,381 2,200,000 EUR
11 - 20 of 171 post
EN

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create an Account

I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an Account

Sign up with Google Sign up with email