392 results

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 2,258,540

$2,258,5401,999,417
Split, Croatia

Villa Dulcis is located in a prestigious location in a...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia
$2,258,540 1,999,417

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 2,129,331

$2,129,3311,868,062 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Nestled on the hill, this modern villa boasts breathtaking panoramic...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$2,129,331 1,868,062 EUR

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,989,370

$1,989,3702247191
Split, Croatia

Villa Seabliss perfectly blends modern design and absolute comfort. Located...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia

House for Sale in Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 650,000

$650,000
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

SURREAL VACATION HOME ON THE BEACH Are we dreaming, or...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 900 m²
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 850,000

$850,000
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

CUSTOM HOME AND POOL IN A BOTANICAL GARDEN This incredible...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Cacique, Colón Province, Panama USD 1,900,000

$1,900,000
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

INCREDIBLE CARIBBEAN VIEWS FROM A MODERN HILLTOP HOME Built to...

  • 2 beds
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

Apartment for Sale in Punta Pacifica, Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama USD 2,457,000

$2,457,000
Punta Pacifica, Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

Overview: Discover the pinnacle of luxury living in this expansive...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Punta Pacifica, Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

House for Sale in Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama USD 5,495,000

$5,495,000
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

One Of The Most Exclusive Properties In Panama Now For...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

Apartment for Sale in Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco USD 2,464,152

$2,464,1522,100,000 EUR
Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco

Monte-Carlo Star is one of the most iconic and sought...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 35 m²
Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco
$2,464,152 2,100,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 7,105,312

$7,105,3126,250,000 EUR
Paris, France

On the third floor of a beautiful 1900 building with...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Paris, France
$7,105,312 6,250,000 EUR
301 - 310 of 392 post
PT

Reiniciar palavra-passe

Introduza o seu endereço de e-mail e enviar-lhe-emos um link para alterar a sua palavra-passe.

Criar uma conta

Concordo com os Termos de Utilização e com a Política de Privacidade