392 results

Apartment for Sale in Kožino, Croatia USD 357,805

$357,805318,000 EUR
Kožino, Croatia

Located in an excellent position in Kožino, just 180 m...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 80 m²
Kožino, Croatia
$357,805 318,000 EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

Call for price
Zadar, Croatia

Located in one of the most sought-after first-line-to-the-sea locations, this...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 337 m²
Zadar, Croatia

Palace for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

Call for price
Dubrovnik, Croatia

A truly exceptional opportunity to acquire a remarkable historic property...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1100 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,091,418

$1,091,418970,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful luxury villa with a swimming...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 238 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,091,418 970,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,011,531

$1,011,531899,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

An impeccably arranged property created for comfort and relaxation –...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Poreč, Croatia
$1,011,531 899,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Starigrad, Croatia USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Starigrad, Croatia

Modern and high-quality apartments for sale in immediate proximity to...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 95 m²
Starigrad, Croatia
$427,566 380,000 EUR

Mansion for Sale in Str. Vicinale Monte Oro, 07100 Sassari SS, Italy USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Str. Vicinale Monte Oro, 07100 Sassari SS, Italy

Sardegna, Sassari, Monte Oro: a soli cinque minuti di auto...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 4
Str. Vicinale Monte Oro, 07100 Sassari SS, Italy
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

For sale is an enchanting stone villa only a few...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Trogir, Croatia USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Trogir, Croatia

Surrender to the embodiment of life on the coast with...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Trogir, Croatia
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,237,691

$1,237,6911,100,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

Combining into a perfect whole the clean lines of contemporary...

  • 7 beds
  • 6 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$1,237,691 1,100,000 EUR
61 - 70 of 392 post
PT

Reiniciar palavra-passe

Introduza o seu endereço de e-mail e enviar-lhe-emos um link para alterar a sua palavra-passe.

Criar uma conta

Concordo com os Termos de Utilização e com a Política de Privacidade