243 results

Apartment for Sale in Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 154,149

$154,149137,000 EUR
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Near Piazza Adda, 2 Renovated and Furnished Two-Room Apartments We...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 100 m²
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$154,149 137,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos Larnakas, Cyprus USD 658,226

$658,226585,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Inspired by the seamless harmony between modern design and the...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 108 m²
Larnaca, Cyprus
$658,226 585,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832

$1,346,8321,197,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Lumina Mare — a sculpted coastal tower just steps from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 125 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Larnaca, Cyprus
$1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 597,467

$597,467531,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

ocated in a peaceful part of Petrčane, just a few...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 112 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$597,467 531,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Kožino, Croatia USD 357,805

$357,805318,000 EUR
Kožino, Croatia

Located in an excellent position in Kožino, just 180 m...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 80 m²
Kožino, Croatia
$357,805 318,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Starigrad, Croatia USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Starigrad, Croatia

Modern and high-quality apartments for sale in immediate proximity to...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 95 m²
Starigrad, Croatia
$427,566 380,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Rue Argana, Essaouira, Morocco USD 202,418

$202,4182,000,000 MAD

Appartement exceptionnel avec toit-terrasse privé – Argana, Essaouira Situé dans...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$202,418 2,000,000 MAD

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania

Durrës, Albania

Ky apartament 3+1 ndodhet në katin e 5-të të një...

  • 74 m²
Durrës, Albania
11 - 20 of 243 post
PT

Reiniciar palavra-passe

Introduza o seu endereço de e-mail e enviar-lhe-emos um link para alterar a sua palavra-passe.

Criar uma conta

Concordo com os Termos de Utilização e com a Política de Privacidade