Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Quartos Quartos No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residencial Residencial Apartamento Chalet Condomínio Casa de campo Casa Isolada Apartamento Duplex Casa de campo Hotel Casa Terreno Sótão Mansão Multifamiliar Outros Palácio Cobertura Apartamento com Serviços Studio Flat Moradia em banda Apartamento Triplex Villa Comercial Comercial Escritório Centro Comercial Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Estacionamento Healthcare Fitness Data Center Unidade de Retalho Entertainment Edifício Fábrica Residência Sénior Arrendamento Residencial Alojamento Estudantil Terreno Educational Building Warehouse Restaurante / Bar Novo Desenvolvimento Residências Geridas Características Características Ar condicionado Sistema de alarme Varanda Bilhar Cave Máquina de lavar loiça Lareira Ginásio Cinema em casa Jacuzzi Ilha da Cozinha Vista panorâmica Piscina Localização tranquila Arrecadação Máquina de Lavar Secadora Máquina de lavar roupa Adega Comodidades Comodidades Segurança 24/7 Estações de Churrasco / Grelhados Centro de Negócios Cinema Cafetaria Conserje Sala de Conferências Energia de Emergência de Reserva Sistemas de Segurança Contra Incêndios Bicicleta Grátis Ginásio & Fitness Jacuzzi Amigo dos Animais Parque infantil Cais Privado Gestão de Propriedades Estações de Reciclagem e Compostagem Restaurante Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Casa de banho No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Lugares de estacionamento Nível do chão Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Ordenar por Mais recentesPreço mais baixoPreço mais altoDestaque Construção nova. Recém-construída ou fora de planta. Compare View properties Save House Senior Living for Sale in Albany, NY, USA USD 50,000 $50,00050000DOLL Albany, NY, USA NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +1 photos ALBANY, NY, USA House... 3 beds 3 baths 500 m² Albany, NY, USA Compare View properties Save $50,000 50000DOLL Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy USD 517,580 $517,580460,000 EUR Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +21 photos VIA MONTE CERVARO,... 3 beds Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy Compare View properties Save $517,580 460,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia Call for price Privlaka, Croatia Compare Flyer +6 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Land for Sale in... Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Oportunidade de Negócio. Vendido como negócio operacional, incluindo licenças, equipamentos ou goodwill. Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain USD 390,716 $390,716347,250 EUR Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY LUXURY Compare Flyer +27 photos CTRA. DE LOS... 3 beds 1 bath 95 m² Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain Compare View properties Save $390,716 347,250 EUR Compare View properties Save Other for Sale in Zadar, Croatia Call for price Zadar, Croatia Compare Flyer +21 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Other for Sale in... 3 beds 4 baths Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Office for Long Term Rent in 100 Corporate Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611, USA 100 Corporate Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611, USA Compare Flyer +6 photos 100 CORPORATE DR, TRUMBULL, CT 06611,... 100 Corporate Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611, USA Compare View properties Save Construção nova. Recém-construída ou fora de planta. Compare View properties Save Studio Flat for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 62,000 62,000 € Golem, Albania NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +8 photos GOLEM, ALBANIA Studio Flat... 0.5 beds 1 bath 43 m² Golem, Albania Compare View properties Save 62,000 € Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama USD 95,000 $95,000 1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama Compare Flyer +6 photos 1 COCO HILL ISLA BASTIMENTOS, BASTIMENTO,... 1 bath 660 m² 1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama Compare View properties Save $95,000 Luxo Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama USD 5,000,000 $5,000,000 Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos GULF OF CHIRIQUí, PANAMA Land... 7 beds 7 baths 1100 m² Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama Compare View properties Save $5,000,000 Oportunidade de Negócio. Vendido como negócio operacional, incluindo licenças, equipamentos ou goodwill. Compare View properties Save Multifamily for Sale in Rua da Inconfidência 44, Salvador USD 2 $2.3012000000 R$ BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer RUA DA INCONFIDêNCIA 44, SALVADOR Multifamily... 14 beds 8 baths Compare View properties Save $2.30 12000000 R$ Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy USD 1,320,000 $1,320,0001140000 euro Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos VIA GIACOMO WATT, 8, 20143... 2 beds 3 baths 140 m² 1 Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy Compare View properties Save $1,320,000 1140000 euro Luxo Construção nova. Recém-construída ou fora de planta. Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye Call for price turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +9 photos TURUNC,... 2.5 beds 3 baths 500 m² 2 turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye Compare View properties Save Call for price 1 … 30 31 32 33 34 … 66 373 - 384 of 784 properties