243 results

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 118,230

$118,230€101,780
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

1+1 apartment located 150 m from the sea with direct...

  • 1 bed
  • 73 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania
$118,230 €101,780

Apartment New Development for Sale in Zona Currila, Lagjia 1, RrugaTaulantia, Durrës 2001, Albania USD 401,778

$401,778.38€345,000
Zona Currila, Lagjia 1, RrugaTaulantia, Durrës 2001, Albania

Apartment for Sale – White Hill Residence, Currila Typology: 2+1...

  • 2 beds
  • 138 m²
Zona Currila, Lagjia 1, RrugaTaulantia, Durrës 2001, Albania
$401,778.38 €345,000

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 196,872

$196,872€169,050
Qerret, Albania

NAREA TOWERS | A SAFE INVESTMENT IN A CONTEMPORARY RESIDENCE...

  • 1 bed
  • 74 m²
Qerret, Albania
$196,872 €169,050

Apartment New Development for Sale in San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania USD 343,550

$343,550€295,000
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania

Apartment is located in San Pietro, in Lalzi Bay with...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania
$343,550 €295,000

Apartment New Development for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 160,828

$160,828€138,100
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

A modern residence under construction in one of the most...

  • 1 bed
  • 69 m²
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
$160,828 €138,100

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 236,344

$236,344€202,944
Qerret, Albania

THREE GARDENS RESIDENCE | A SAFE INVESTMENT IN A CONTEMPORARY...

  • 1 bed
  • 76 m²
Qerret, Albania
$236,344 €202,944

Apartment New Development for Sale in Rob’s Mountain Durres Albania USD 111,427

$111,427€95,680
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

NEW PROJECT IN MALI I ROBIT – MIDDAL RESIDENCE A...

  • 2 beds
  • 83 m²
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Street Detit, Golem, Albania USD 88,321

$88,321€75,840
Street Detit, Golem, Albania

NEW PROJECT IN MALI I ROBIT – VISION 2 RESIDENCE...

  • 1 bed
  • 63 m²
Street Detit, Golem, Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 96,855

$96,855€83,168
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

The apartment with an internal area of ​​61.10 m2 and...

  • 1 bed
  • 72 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 149,462

$149,462€128,340
Durrës, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 2 beds
  • 84 m²
Durrës, Albania
$149,462 €128,340
61 - 70 of 243 post
RO

Resetare parolă

Introduceți adresa de e-mail și vă vom trimite un link pentru a vă schimba parola.

Creează un cont

Sunt de acord cu Termenii de utilizare și cu Politica de confidențialitate