243 results

Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 119,995

$119,9951,999,000 ZAR
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa

1 BEDROOM APARTMENT THE NAUTILUS ESTATE SANDBAAI, HERMANUS YOUR COASTAL...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 63 m²
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa
$119,995 1,999,000 ZAR

Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 3,149,360

$3,149,3602,799,000 EUR
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa

COASTAL LIVING WITH SPACE, SECURITY & CONVENIENCE Experience contemporary coastal...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa
$3,149,360 2,799,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus

ASTERIAS – Luxury Coastal Living Exclusive Boutique Development | Only...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 52 m²
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus
$427,566 380,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Praia de Canajurê – Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 518,000

$518,000
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Apartamento à beira-mar em Canajurê, Florianópolis — Financiamento disponível. Apartamentos...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 168 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Apartment Office for Sale in Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 152,997

$152,997799,000 BRL
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

A luxury mixed-use building with commercial units and 2-bedroom residential...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139.9 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$152,997 799,000 BRL

Apartment for Sale in Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary USD 1,032,162

$1,032,162338,000,000 HUF
Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary

Timeless Elegance in the Shadow of the Basilica – Art...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 125 m²
Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary
$1,032,162 338,000,000 HUF

Apartment for Sale in C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain USD 336,427

$336,427299,000 EUR
C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain

Historical jewel next to the Cervantes Theater: Create your personalized...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 69 m²
C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain
$336,427 299,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 163,150

$163,150145,000 EUR
Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Large apartment + garage – Teracati area In the Teracati...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 174 m²
Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$163,150 145,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 448,944

$448,944399,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Modern luxury apartments for sale in Opatija with panoramic sea...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 96 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$448,944 399,000 EUR
1 - 10 of 243 post
RO

Resetare parolă

Introduceți adresa de e-mail și vă vom trimite un link pentru a vă schimba parola.

Creează un cont

Sunt de acord cu Termenii de utilizare și cu Politica de confidențialitate