Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Condominium for Sale in 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand USD 8,787,869

$8,787,869290,000,000 THB
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand

Compare Flyer +12 photos 1188 SOI SOMDET CHAO PHRAYA 17,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 505 m²
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand
$8,787,869 290,000,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 257,570

$257,5708,500,000 THB
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +7 photos 1 SOI SUKHUMVIT 16, KHWAENG KHLONG...

  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 76 m²
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$257,570 8,500,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 2,530,300

$2,530,30083,500,000 THB
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +4 photos 253 ASOK BUILDING, 333 SUKHUMVIT 21...

  • 200 m²
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$2,530,300 83,500,000 THB

Land for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

Call for price
Zadar, Croatia

INVESTMENT Compare Flyer +1 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Land for Sale...

    Zadar, Croatia

    Villa for Sale in Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,000

    $660,000
    Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

    LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +13 photos PANTAI PERERENAN, JL....

    • 4 beds
    • 4.5 baths
    • 640 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

    Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 149,083

    $149,083€128,340
    Qerret, Albania

    Compare Flyer QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania...

    • 2 beds
    • 86 m²
    Qerret, Albania
    $149,083 €128,340

    Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

    Call for price
    Dubrovnik, Croatia

    LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

    • 4 beds
    Dubrovnik, Croatia

    Apartment New Development for Sale in San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania USD 343,550

    $343,550€295,000
    San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania

    Compare Flyer +6 photos SAN PIETRO HOTEL AND RESIDENCES AP...

    • 2 beds
    • 86 m²
    San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania
    $343,550 €295,000

    Apartment New Development for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 160,828

    $160,828€138,100
    Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

    Compare Flyer MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501, ALBANIA Apartment...

    • 1 bed
    • 69 m²
    Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
    $160,828 €138,100

    Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 236,344

    $236,344€202,944
    Qerret, Albania

    Compare Flyer +4 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for...

    • 1 bed
    • 76 m²
    Qerret, Albania
    $236,344 €202,944

    Apartment New Development for Sale in Rob’s Mountain Durres Albania USD 111,427

    $111,427€95,680
    Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

    Compare Flyer +1 photos ROB'S MOUNTAIN DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New...

    • 2 beds
    • 83 m²
    Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

    Land for Sale in Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania USD 279,498

    $279,498240,000 €
    9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania

    Compare Flyer +1 photos 9FH4+7FV, RRETHI I, DURRëS, ALBANIA Land...

    • 4000 m²
    9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania
    $279,498 240,000 €
    409 - 420 of 784 properties
    RO

    Resetare parolă

    Introduceți adresa de e-mail și vă vom trimite un link pentru a vă schimba parola.

    Creează un cont

    Sunt de acord cu Termenii de utilizare și cu Politica de confidențialitate