Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Parking for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 16,305

$16,30514,000 €
8FF4+QCC, Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer 8FF4+QCC, DURRëS, ALBANIA Parking for Sale in Durrës,...

  • 15 m²
8FF4+QCC, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 116,459

$116,459100,000 €
Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +4 photos DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in...

  • 2 beds
  • 87 m²
Durrës, Albania
$116,459 100,000 €

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 105,162

$105,162€90,300
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Compare Flyer +7 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 70 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 55,899

$55,899€48,180
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 44 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 163,041

$163,041€140,000
8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos 8F2W+38W, DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 117 m²
8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania
$163,041 €140,000

Apartment for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 287,709

$287,709247,050 €
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501,...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 99 m²
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
$287,709 247,050 €

Villa for Sale in Altea, Alicante, Spain USD 2,212,693

$2,212,6931.900.000 €
Altea, Alicante, Spain

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos ALTEA, ALICANTE, SPAIN Villa for...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 550 m²
Altea, Alicante, Spain
$2,212,693 1.900.000 €

House for Sale in Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain USD 1,746,863

$1,746,8631.500.000 €
Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain

Compare Flyer +15 photos TORRE EN CONILL, 46117 BéTERA, VALENCIA,...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 800 m²
Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain
$1,746,863 1.500.000 €

Villa for Sale in 03786 L’Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain USD 1,746,863

$1,746,8631.500.000 €
03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain

Compare Flyer +8 photos 03786 L'ATZúBIA, ALICANTE, SPAIN Villa for...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1404 m²
03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain
$1,746,863 1.500.000 €

House for Sale in 03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain USD 2,888,146

$2,888,1462.480.000 €
03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain

Compare Flyer +11 photos 03590 ALTEA HILLS, ALACANT, SPAIN House...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 987 m²
03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain
$2,888,146 2.480.000 €

Villa for Sale in Picassent, Valencia, Spain USD 1,164,575

$1,164,5751.000.000 €
Picassent, Valencia, Spain

Compare Flyer +12 photos PICASSENT, VALENCIA, SPAIN Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Picassent, Valencia, Spain
$1,164,575 1.000.000 €

House for Sale in 03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain USD 5,240,588

$5,240,5884.500.000 €
03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain

Compare Flyer +2 photos 03730 XàBIA, ALICANTE, SPAIN House for...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain
$5,240,588 4.500.000 €
421 - 432 of 784 properties
RO

Resetare parolă

Introduceți adresa de e-mail și vă vom trimite un link pentru a vă schimba parola.

Creează un cont

Sunt de acord cu Termenii de utilizare și cu Politica de confidențialitate