Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Land for Sale in El Salitre, Suba, Bogotá, Bogota, Colombia, 111161 USD 130,000

$130,000
El Salitre, Suba, Bogotá, Bogota, Colombia

FEATURED Compare Flyer +3 photos EL SALITRE, SUBA, BOGOTá, BOGOTA,...

    El Salitre, Suba, Bogotá, Bogota, Colombia

    House for Sale in C. Velázquez, 18690 Velilla-Taramay, Granada, Spain USD 354,652

    $354,651.60300500
    C. Velázquez, 18690 Velilla-Taramay, Granada, Spain

    Video tour Compare Flyer +20 photos C. VELáZQUEZ, 18690 VELILLA-TARAMAY,...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath
    C. Velázquez, 18690 Velilla-Taramay, Granada, Spain

    Land for Sale in Ampeliko 812 00, Greece USD 25,000

    $2515.000 E

    Compare Flyer AMPELIKO 812 00, GREECE Land for Sale in...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath

    Land for Sale in Nusa Lembongan, Jungutbatu, Nusa Penida, Klungkung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,935

    $660,935Rp 11,092,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
    Nusa Lembongan, Jungutbatu, Nusa Penida, Klungkung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

    Compare Flyer +15 photos NUSA LEMBONGAN, JUNGUTBATU, NUSA PENIDA, KLUNGKUNG...

    • 2550 m²
    Nusa Lembongan, Jungutbatu, Nusa Penida, Klungkung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
    $660,935 Rp 11,092,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

    Land for Sale in Sipora Jaya, North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra USD 100,000

    $100,000Rp 1,686,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
    Sipora Jaya, North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra

    Compare Flyer +9 photos SIPORA JAYA, NORTH SIPORA, MENTAWAI ISLANDS...

    • 460 m²
    Sipora Jaya, North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra
    $100,000 Rp 1,686,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

    Apartment for Sale in Eantos 17, Paleo Faliro 175 62, Athens Greece USD 720,111

    $720,111640,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +20 photos EANTOS 17, PALEO FALIRO 175 62,...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath
    • 122 m²
    $720,111 640,000 EUR

    Detached House for Sale in Xenofontos 36, Kallithea 176 73, Greece USD 720,111

    $720,111640,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +1 photos XENOFONTOS 36, KALLITHEA 176 73, GREECE...

    • 400 m²
    $720,111 640,000 EUR

    Duplex Apartment for Sale in Elassonos 3, Voula 166 73, Greece USD 1,687,760

    $1,687,7601,500,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +8 photos ELASSONOS 3, VOULA 166 73, GREECE...

    • 5 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 425 m²
    $1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

    Apartment for Long Term Rent in Pl. Esperidon 15, Glifada 166 74, Greece USD 2,588

    $2,5882,300 EUR

    Compare Flyer +6 photos PL. ESPERIDON 15, GLIFADA 166 74,...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 142 m²

    Apartment for Sale in Adramittiou 38, Nea Smirni 171 21, Greece USD 478,199

    $478,199425,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +10 photos ADRAMITTIOU 38, NEA SMIRNI 171 21,...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 145 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 1
    $478,199 425,000 EUR

    Land for Sale in R. Principal, 2580-577 Alenquer, Portugal USD 81,980

    $81,98070.000€
    R. Principal, 2580-577 Alenquer, Portugal

    Compare Flyer R. PRINCIPAL, 2580-577 ALENQUER, PORTUGAL Land for Sale...

    • 462 m²
    R. Principal, 2580-577 Alenquer, Portugal

    House for Sale in Vogelanger 12, 82319 Starnberg, Germany USD 3,367,974

    $3,367,9742,900,000 Euro

    LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +4 photos VOGELANGER 12, 82319...

    • 4 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 240 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 3
    $3,367,974 2,900,000 Euro
    529 - 540 of 784 properties
    EN

    Reset password

    Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

    Create an Account

    I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

    Create an Account

    Sign up with Google Sign up with email