Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 96,855

$96,855€83,168
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Compare Flyer +3 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment New Development...

  • 1 bed
  • 72 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 555,307

$555,3072,900,000 BRL
Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos INGLESES SUL, FLORIANóPOLIS – SC,...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 107 m²
Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$555,307 2,900,000 BRL

Villa for Long Term Rent in Ao Yon Phuket 83000, Thailand USD 27,000

$27,000
Ao Yon Phuket 83000, Thailand

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos AO YON PHUKET 83000, THAILAND...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Ao Yon Phuket 83000, Thailand

Restaurant / Bar for Sale in Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 2,143,951

$2,143,95170,000,000 THB
X8W5+455, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +9 photos X8W5+455, CHOENG THALE, THALANG DISTRICT, PHUKET...

  • 1469 m²
X8W5+455, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand
$2,143,951 70,000,000 THB

Land for Sale in Phuket, Thailand USD 12,000,000

$12,000,000
Phuket, Thailand

Compare Flyer PHUKET, THAILAND Land for Sale in Phuket, Thailand...

  • 15192 m²
Phuket, Thailand

Villa for Long Term Rent in Thep Krasattri, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 4,595

$4,595฿150,000
Thep Krasattri, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos THEP KRASATTRI, THALANG DISTRICT, PHUKET...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 280 m²
Thep Krasattri, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand

Villa for Long Term Rent in Pasak, Thailand USD 3,063

$3,063฿100000
Pasak, Thailand

LUXURY Compare Flyer PASAK, THAILAND Villa for Long Term Rent...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 94 m²
Pasak, Thailand

Villa for Sale in Nai Thon, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 5,482,388

$5,482,388฿179,000,000
Nai Thon, Phuket 83110, Thailand

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos NAI THON, PHUKET 83110, THAILAND...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1225 m²
Nai Thon, Phuket 83110, Thailand
$5,482,388 ฿179,000,000

Villa for Sale in Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket, Thailand USD 857,580

$857,580฿28,000,000
Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket, Thailand

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos SI SUNTHON, THALANG DISTRICT, PHUKET,...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 385 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket, Thailand
$857,580 ฿28,000,000

Villa for Sale in Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand USD 7,400,000

$7,400,000
Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos KAMALA BEACH, KAMALA, PHUKET 83120,...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1200 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand

Villa for Sale in Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand USD 22,000,000

$22,000,000
Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos KAMALA BEACH, KAMALA, PHUKET 83120,...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 2710 m²
Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand
61 - 72 of 784 properties
EN

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create an Account

I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an Account

Sign up with Google Sign up with email